Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
151 Colin Shipp Lower Moreland High School 22.32
152 Phil Leander West Chester East High School 22.33
152 Andrew Pursel Penn Manor High School 22.33
154 Blake Nesbitt Nazareth Area High School 22.34
154 David Marinchak Greater Latrobe Senior High School 22.34
154 Nicholas Gewartowski Upper Dublin High School 22.34
157 Nick Mlodzienski Radnor High School 22.35
157 Nathaniel Serkov Fox Chapel Area High School 22.35
157 Andrew Cramer Hershey High School 22.35
160 ZACHARY BELL New Castle High School 22.37
160 Sean Keenan Germantown Academy 22.37
160 Max Orlowski Central Mountain High School 22.37
163 Jean-Paul Dencker Springside School 22.38
163 Nicholas Caldwell Palmyra Senior High School 22.38
165 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg High School 22.39
165 Anthony Peila Hempfield Area Sr High School 22.39
167 Adam Mahler Honesdale High School 22.40
168 Thomas Smolinski Dallastown High School 22.42
168 David Iuvara Saint Josephs Preparatory High School 22.42
168 Tyler Warren Hatboro Horsham Sr High School 22.42
168 Vincent Ye Downingtown East High School 22.42
172 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin High School 22.43
172 Daniel McBryan La Salle College High School 22.43
172 DAVIS TIDBALL Tunkhannock High School 22.43
175 Nate Cleary Keystone Oaks High School 22.44
176 Dylan Schreffler Nativity BVM High School 22.46
177 Aaron Zhao George School 22.47
177 Rece Shelly Trinity High School (Washington) 22.47
177 Ryan Kircher Central Bucks South High School 22.47
180 Kevin Zheng Indiana High School 22.48
180 DYLAN FITZGERALD Nazareth Academy High School 22.48
180 Kevin Kuhar Saint Marys Area High School 22.48
180 Samuel Welks Susquehanna Township High School 22.48
184 Aleksandar Smith Mount Lebanon High School 22.49
184 AJ West Nazareth Academy High School 22.49
186 Jackson Graham Haverford High School 22.50
186 Jackson Hussin Phoenixville Area High School 22.50
188 Javan Kelley Central Dauphin East High School 22.51
188 Owen Miller Boyertown Area Senior High School 22.51
188 YUSEN WANG Wyoming Seminary 22.51
191 Noah Loper Deer Lakes High School 22.53
192 Luke Scoboria Exeter Township High School 22.54
192 Max Wang Franklin Regional Sr High School 22.54
194 James Hughes Conestoga High School 22.55
194 Kornel Pesti Upper Dublin High School 22.55
194 Christian Fulton Mccaskey High School 22.55
197 Conor Brenton Manheim Township High School 22.56
197 Colby Houser Stroudsburg High School 22.56
197 Jonathan Groff Methacton Senior High School 22.56
197 Graham Kralic Riverside High School 22.56