Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
50 David Meinhold William Allen High School 21.55
50 Josh Przekop Abington Heights High School 21.55
53 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler Area Senior High School 21.56
54 Andrew Pave La Salle College High School 21.57
54 Quinn Buck La Salle College High School 21.57
56 Bobby Blewett Haverford School, The 21.58
57 Alex Boeckx Ridley High School 21.59
57 LUKE EDMONDS Governor Mifflin Senior High School 21.59
59 Matt Hopkins Malvern Prep School 21.60
59 Matthew Szekely La Salle College High School 21.60
61 Luke Babik Penn Trafford High School 21.62
62 AJ Avagliano West Chester East High School 21.63
62 Logan Holt Nazareth Academy High School 21.63
64 Joshua Galecki North Allegheny Sr High School 21.66
65 Ryan Senchyshak Upper Saint Clair High School 21.68
66 Malachi Eberly William Allen High School 21.69
67 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin High School 21.70
67 Aidan McKenrick Conestoga High School 21.70
67 Matthew Beard Williamsport Area Sr High School 21.70
70 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper Saint Clair High School 21.71
70 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy 21.71
70 Patrick Hemingway Bishop McDevitt High School 21.71
73 Robbie Maholic Cathedral Prep School 21.72
74 Brian Wilson Hempfield Area Sr High School 21.74
74 Matthew McHugh North Hills High School 21.74
76 Michael Krumenacker Saint Josephs Preparatory High School 21.75
76 Zach Turnitza Pottsville Area High School 21.75
78 Jake Houck Donegal High School 21.77
78 Alasdair Bell Freedom High School (Bethlehem) 21.77
80 Cooper Berkoff William Penn Charter School 21.78
80 John Devaney Neshannock Junior/Senior High School 21.78
82 Jacob Johnson Laurel Highlands High School 21.79
83 Shane Stauffer Governor Mifflin Senior High School 21.80
83 Gabe Deiderick Cedar Crest High School 21.80
85 Tolik Borisov North Allegheny Sr High School 21.81
85 Zach Sherk Cocalico School 21.81
85 Brendan Baganski Spring Ford High School 21.81
88 Josiah Lauver Bishop McDevitt High School 21.83
89 Nolan Jacob Pittsburgh Central Catholic High School 21.84
89 Justin Decheck Plum Senior High School 21.84
89 Aidan Fickenworth Mcdowell High School 21.84
92 DONNIE PARACCA Riverside High School 21.85
93 Ben Doyle Downingtown East High School 21.86
93 DANIEL BIETER Cardinal O Hara High School 21.86
95 Gennarino Conzemius Pittsburgh Central Catholic High School 21.87
96 Javan Kelly CENTRAL DAUPHIN HIGH SCHOOL 21.88
96 Davis Wojnovich Council Rock High School North 21.88
98 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford High School 21.89
98 Will Deitch Pennsbury High School 21.89
100 Steven Woolery Penncrest High School 21.90