Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
450 ANDREW EDWARDS Huntingdon High School 23.36
452 Ryan Durkan Malvern Prep School 23.37
452 Jeremy Hargis South Western High School 23.37
452 Cameron Huynh Plymouth Whitemarsh Sr High School 23.37
452 James Foran Moravian Academy 23.37
456 Hunter Youngblood Upper Darby High School 23.38
456 Zac Jobin Wissahickon Senior High School 23.38
456 Joseph Hong Pennridge High School 23.38
456 Josh Schmidt CENTRAL DAUPHIN HIGH SCHOOL 23.38
456 Kyle Kerr Saucon Valley High School 23.38
461 Jack Cassidy Malvern Prep School 23.39
461 Spencer Rosato Conestoga High School 23.39
461 Hunter Smith Southern Lehigh High School 23.39
461 Austin Blakeslee Lewisburg Area High School 23.39
465 Tommy Gibbs Methacton Senior High School 23.40
465 Connor Lenahan Central Bucks East High School 23.40
465 Will Cano Owen J Roberts High School 23.40
468 Benjamin Musante Hershey High School 23.41
468 Max Brewster Mccaskey High School 23.41
468 Logan Roadcap Millersburg High School 23.41
468 Sean Sopko Blue Mountain High School 23.41
472 Timothy Compton North Allegheny Sr High School 23.42
472 Jakub Becker Dover Area High School 23.42
472 Andrew Cestra Beaver Area High School 23.42
475 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Senior High School 23.43
475 Caden Smith Mount Lebanon High School 23.43
475 Micah Leaman Coatesville Area Senior High School 23.43
475 Nathaniel Gabriel Gateway Sr High School 23.43
479 Tyler Distenfeld Cumberland Valley High School 23.44
479 Jake McClain Rosemont 23.44
479 Zak Koch Mount Pleasant Area Jr/Sr High School 23.44
479 Jayden Seymour Sun Valley High School 23.44
483 James Zhang Parkland Senior High School 23.45
483 Elijah Durantine Lower Dauphin High School 23.45
485 Andrew Yang North Allegheny Sr High School 23.46
485 Andrew Way Cumberland Valley High School 23.46
485 Juneseo Choi Conestoga High School 23.46
488 Nicholas Soares Emmaus High School 23.47
488 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Senior High School 23.47
488 Jaxson Burrage Dover Area High School 23.47
491 CJ Zeiner Sun Valley High School 23.48
492 Jack Kennedy Northampton Area High School 23.49
492 Alec Haag Peters Township High School 23.49
492 David Bocci Butler Area Senior High School 23.49
492 Aiden Malley Strath Haven High School 23.49
492 Andrew Iannacone Holy Ghost Prep High School 23.49
497 Avery Filey Mount Lebanon High School 23.50
497 Luke Tomczak Northgate Middle High School 23.50
497 Tommy Lutter Lower Moreland High School 23.50
500 Evren Cetin North Allegheny Sr High School 23.51