Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
1 Matt Brownstead State College Area High School 20.14
2 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin High School 20.78
3 Rick Mihm North Allegheny Sr High School 20.97
4 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh Sr High School 20.99
5 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley High School 21.16
6 Conner McBeth Neshannock Junior/Senior High School 21.25
6 Cole Whitsett Episcopal Academy 21.25
8 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior High School 21.28
9 Daniel Gordon Spring Grove Sr High School 21.31
10 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior High School 21.40
11 Patrick Hemingway Bishop McDevitt High School 21.42
12 Alex Grahor North Allegheny Sr High School 21.44
13 Ryan Faikish North Penn Senior High School 21.52
14 Alex Boeckx Ridley High School 21.56
15 Josh Merchbaker Meadville High School 21.57
16 Hunter Bachman Northeast High School 21.60
17 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin High School 21.66
18 Aiden McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior High School 21.67
19 Devin Metzger Emmaus High School 21.68
20 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford High School 21.69
21 Sam Wesley Episcopal Academy 21.70
22 Joshua Galecki Nazareth Area High School 21.71
23 Ben Wesley Episcopal Academy 21.74
24 David Meinhold Wilson High School 21.77
25 Michael Rahner Cathedral Prep School 21.79
26 Ryan Senchyshak Upper Saint Clair High School 21.83
27 Evan Mancini North Penn Senior High School 21.85
27 Logan McFadden Susquehannock High School 21.85
29 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus High School 21.87
30 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg High School 21.92
31 JOEL DUNNIGAN Dallastown High School 21.96
32 Ryan Rose Peters Township High School 21.98
33 Matthew Beard Williamsport Area Sr High School 22.02
34 John Devaney North Hills High School 22.03
35 Quinn Buck La Salle College High School 22.09
36 Maxwell Gehman Manheim Central High School 22.16
37 Matthew Harkrader North Penn Senior High School 22.17
38 Nicholas Gewartowski Upper Dublin High School 22.19
39 Levi Morgan Northeast High School 22.21
39 Scott Majka Trinity High School (District 3) 22.21
41 Josh Cunningham Wilson High School 22.22
42 Zack Miller Bishop McDevitt High School 22.26
42 Kyle Thome Indiana High School 22.26
44 Robbie Ferlick Souderton Area Senior High School 22.28
44 Ahmed Elbeltagy Bloomsburg High School 22.28
46 Dan McBryan La Salle College High School 22.29
47 Brendan Alvino Nazareth Area High School 22.30
47 Thomas Smolinski Dallastown High School 22.30
49 Brendan Baganski Spring Ford High School 22.31
50 Zach Sherk Cocalico School 22.32