Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
1 Matt Brownstead State College Area High School 19.55
2 Brian Brennan Haverford School, The 20.15
3 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior High School 20.21
4 Jack Wright North Allegheny Sr High School 20.22
5 JOSEPH EVERT Liberty High School 20.23
6 Charlie Gingrich Manheim Township High School 20.36
7 Michael Fazio Oxford High School 20.58
7 Patrick Cullen Radnor High School 20.58
9 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Area Sr High School 20.60
10 Alfonso Mestre Hill School 20.73
10 Aiden McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior High School 20.73
12 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley High School 20.74
13 Brendan Burns Conestoga High School 20.79
14 Michael Schiavone Hill School 20.82
15 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh Sr High School 20.84
16 Ryley Fein North Penn Senior High School 20.85
17 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny Sr High School 20.98
18 Isaiah Bell Carlisle High School 21.00
19 JooYeob Kim Hill School 21.02
19 Hunter Bachman Northeastern Sr High School 21.02
21 Tyler Hall North Penn Senior High School 21.06
22 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior High School 21.08
23 Caleb Eberly William Allen High School 21.09
24 Eli Williams Mercersburg Academy 21.11
25 JOEL SONGER Nazareth Area High School 21.21
25 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg High School 21.21
27 John Nelligan Hill School 21.22
27 NICK BUCKLEY Huntingdon High School 21.22
29 Ben Wesley Episcopal Academy 21.23
30 Conner McBeth Neshannock Junior/Senior High School 21.26
31 Blake Eshelman Council Rock High School North 21.28
31 Luke Emig Hatboro Horsham Sr High School 21.28
33 Ryan Rose Peters Township High School 21.29
34 Joshua McClelland Sayre High School 21.31
35 Daniel Gordon Spring Grove Sr High School 21.35
36 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin High School 21.36
36 Connor Cary Malvern Prep School 21.36
38 Aaron Tupper Avon Grove High School 21.37
38 Aidan McNally Upper Merion High School 21.37
40 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Area High School 21.38
41 Matt Lewis La Salle College High School 21.40
42 Glenn Hanna Penn Hills Senior High School 21.46
43 ADRIAN BECKFORD Shady Side Academy 21.48
44 Reese Samuel Upper Saint Clair High School 21.50
45 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior High School 21.51
45 Michael Rahner Cathedral Prep School 21.51
47 Cole Whitsett Episcopal Academy 21.52
47 DJ Comerford La Salle College High School 21.52
49 William Crites Greensburg Salem High School 21.53
50 Stephen Lyons Palmyra Senior High School 21.55