Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
1 Austin Smith Dover Area Aquatic Club 26.42
2 Andrew Wetherhold Mechanicsburg Swim Club 26.81
3 Ethan Downey Dover Area Aquatic Club 26.88
4 Alex Seman Hampden Ducks 26.97
5 Zach Turner Gettysburg Sharks (YWCA) 27.35
6 Mitchell Hearn Hampden Ducks 27.39
7 Masen Senft Trojan aquatic club 27.46
8 Cameron Ackley South Middleton Swim Club 27.66
9 Nick Rivera Dallastown Swim Club 27.89
10 John Bubb Dover Area Aquatic Club 27.99
11 Drew Foster Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 28.31
12 Kaidan Helmeczi Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 28.37
13 Brogan Myers Dover Area Aquatic Club 28.49
13 Colton Weaver Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 28.49
13 Marshall Rombauer Indian Creek Aquatic Club 28.49
16 Finn Clarke Gettysburg Sharks (YWCA) 28.62
17 Carter Hendershot Central York Aquatics 28.63
18 Caeden Foster Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 28.68
19 Arijah Anderson Dallastown Swim Club 28.69
20 Alexander Schweikert Indian Creek Aquatic Club 28.78
21 Jackson Kopp Dallastown Swim Club 28.81
22 Sam Nelson Gettysburg Sharks (YWCA) 28.87
23 Mason Hockenberry Dover Area Aquatic Club 29.06
24 Aidan Lippert Carlisle Swim Club 29.08
25 Austin Welsh Central York Aquatics 29.14
26 Grant Keefer Hampden Ducks 29.17
27 Logan Brown Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 29.25
28 Austin Turner Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 29.32
29 Christopher Balderson Dallastown Swim Club 29.36
30 Mikey Foremsky Trojan aquatic club 29.38
31 Adam Sheaffer South Middleton Swim Club 29.60
32 Luca Annibali Hampden Ducks 29.82
33 Josiah Garber Camp Hill Aquatic Club 30.04
34 Harold Cameron Carlisle Swim Club 30.13
35 William Muller Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 30.17
36 Steven Nolte Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 30.22
37 Connor Fleming Dover Area Aquatic Club 30.25
38 Zach Tipton Gettysburg Sharks (YWCA) 30.38
39 Kingston Gallagher Dover Area Aquatic Club 30.49
40 Nick Trabucco South Middleton Swim Club 30.55
41 Riley Morton South Middleton Swim Club 30.79
42 Drew Koslowski Hampden Ducks 31.03
43 Evan Potvin Hampden Ducks 31.06
44 Owen Downey Dover Area Aquatic Club 31.10
45 Ezriah Anderson Dallastown Swim Club 31.11
46 Gavin Schmidt Mechanicsburg Swim Club 31.12
47 Lucas Buck Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 31.13
48 Chase Schaeberle Bobcat Swim Club Manchester PA 31.32
49 Reese Tate Central York Aquatics 31.49
50 Trent Keeler Carlisle Swim Club 31.76