Swimcloud

Score – 464.52 pts

Name Meet Time FINA
50 Free
LaCount, William D Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 21.59 545.00 pts
Klinge, Matthew B Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 22.06 510.00 pts
VanMatre, Braylon P Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 23.66 414.00 pts
Lee, Zheng-Yin 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 23.86 403.00 pts
100 Free
LaCount, William D Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 47.44 595.00 pts
Klinge, Matthew B Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 48.84 545.00 pts
Wrede, Brayden M Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 50.47 494.00 pts
Lee, Zheng-Yin 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 51.31 470.00 pts
200 Free
Knipp, Ryan N Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 1:47.37 579.00 pts
Klinge, Matthew B Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 1:47.62 575.00 pts
VanMatte, Landon P Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 1:51.30 520.00 pts
VanMatre, Braylon P IN BA Winter Champions Class 1:53.93 485.00 pts
500 Free
Knipp, Ryan N Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 4:45.79 648.00 pts
Salazar, Ricardo N IN BA Winter Champions Class 5:43.70 372.00 pts
Olivetti, Elias M IN BA Winter Champions Class 5:58.11 329.00 pts
Pritts, Austin R 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 6:07.14 305.00 pts
1650 Free
Knipp, Ryan N Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 16:29.20 653.00 pts
Korchnak, Anthony F 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 19:06.22 420.00 pts
100 Back
Wrede, Brayden M Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 54.99 495.00 pts
Li, Ray 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 55.11 491.00 pts
VanMatre, Braylon P Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 57.35 436.00 pts
Burget, Jamason A 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 1:00.33 375.00 pts
200 Back
Kim, Joshua J IN BA Winter Champions Class 2:19.50 323.00 pts
Salazar, Ricardo N IN BA Winter Champions Class 2:22.57 303.00 pts
Olivetti, Elias M IN BA Winter Champions Class 2:24.08 293.00 pts
Buczkowski, Adrian D IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Close 2:25.92 282.00 pts
100 Breast
Blume, Maxwell Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 1:00.11 565.00 pts
Klinge, John Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 1:01.57 526.00 pts
Arnaldo, Lucas M 2021 North SCY AGS 1:02.28 508.00 pts
Sung, Andy 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 1:04.19 464.00 pts
200 Breast
LaCount, William D Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 2:13.90 523.00 pts
Blume, Maxwell Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 2:14.05 522.00 pts
Klinge, John Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 2:14.67 514.00 pts
Arnaldo, Lucas M 2021 North SCY AGS 2:16.01 499.00 pts
100 Fly
Li, Ray 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 53.57 510.00 pts
Klinge, Matthew B Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 53.91 500.00 pts
VanMatte, Landon P Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 54.12 495.00 pts
Sung, Andy 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 57.51 412.00 pts
200 Fly
VanMatte, Landon P Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 2:01.05 520.00 pts
Sung, Andy 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 2:08.70 433.00 pts
Salazar, Ricardo N 2021 North SCY AGS 2:14.35 380.00 pts
Kim, Joshua J 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 2:16.45 363.00 pts
200 IM
LaCount, William D Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 2:00.89 535.00 pts
Li, Ray 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 2:01.66 525.00 pts
VanMatte, Landon P Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 2:01.81 523.00 pts
Arnaldo, Lucas M 2021 North SCY AGS 2:06.61 466.00 pts
400 IM
Knipp, Ryan N Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 4:18.42 563.00 pts
VanMatre, Braylon P IN BA Winter Champions Class 4:36.19 461.00 pts
Zhang, Ethan A 2021 Summer North Divisional Championships 4:50.17 398.00 pts
Arnaldo, Lucas M IN BA Winter Champions Class 4:53.60 384.00 pts
400 Free Relay
Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 3:16.63 584.00 pts
800 Free Relay
Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 7:31.86 538.00 pts
400 Medley Relay
Indiana Swimming Senior Championships 3:39.21 568.00 pts

Filters