Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Tampa Elite Aquatics
Florida Swimming
Area 3
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Season 2023-2024 Men
Name
Hometown
1
Amat, Cameron
Land O Lakes, FL
–
2
Azam, Haroon A
Tampa, FL
68.55
3
Azam, Musa A
Tampa, FL
50.90
4
Azam, Sulaiman A
Tampa, FL
472.35
5
Baird, Landon B
Clearwater, FL
–
6
Barton, Brody A
Tampa, FL
65.15
7
Bergen, Lev Z
Tampa, FL
498.00
8
Berre, Alexander P
Tampa, FL
59.35
9
Bess, Zoren N
Tampa, FL
124.05
10
Bhatnagar, Dhruv
Tampa, FL
–
11
Blanco, Daniel
Tampa, FL
–
12
Blank, Andrew T
Tampa, FL
–
13
Blevins, Noah K
Tampa Bay, FL
382.65
14
Boyle, Timothy
Tampa, FL
–
15
Britt, Royce M
Tampa, FL
–
16
Brockhouse, Cooper M
Tampa, FL
37.10
17
Castaldi, Daniel
Tampa, FL
155.41
18
Chambers, Hayden E
Tampa, FL
–
19
Chapman, Harry A
Tampa, FL
–
20
Clark, Cade A
Clearwater, FL
475.15
21
Clifford, Augustine M
Tampa, FL
–
22
Clifford, Tobias
Tampa, FL
–
23
Crouse, Clyde E
Lutz, FL
–
24
Dasu, Aniketh P
Tampa, FL
–
25
Deaton, Wyatt J
Tampa Bay, FL
275.70
26
DeTillio, Luca F
Wellington, FL
77.05
27
Ehrhart, Anderson R
Tampa, FL
45.95
28
Ehrhart, Henry S
Tampa, FL
37.15
29
El Ghissassi, Awab
Vestal, NY
–
30
Elomrany, Islam A
EGY
–
31
Elzy, Mason N
Tampa, FL
299.90
32
Eschelbacher, Xavier X
Tampa, FL
–
33
Farner, Dylan C
Tampa, FL
71.05
34
Feliciano, Geiger M
Tampa, FL
234.65
35
Ferrebee, Martin R
Tampa, FL
–
36
Fonnotto, John R
Land O Lakes, FL
–
37
Francisco, Cale A
Tampa, FL
–
38
Francisco, Hayden L
Tampa, FL
–
39
Gade, Pranav R
Tampa, FL
–
40
Gail, Gauthier P
Tampa, FL
–
41
Galligan, Aiden J
Tampa, FL
–
42
Gessman, Julian V
Tampa, FL
87.70
43
Getting, Julian F
Tampa, FL
–
44
Getting, Paul G
Tampa, FL
21.60
45
Gonzalez, Gabriel A
Tampa, FL
–
46
Gunn, Devon C
Tampa, FL
–
47
Haight, Elijah M
Tampa, FL
257.35
48
Hamilton, Beckett R
Lutz, FL
–
49
Heinrichs, Theodor R
Tampa, FL
–
50
Heirnichs, Theodor R
Tampa, FL
43.39
51
Hogan, Gabriel T
Zephyrhills, FL
458.40
52
Hsu, Hayden k
Lakeland, FL
32.80
53
Hsu, Hunter J
Lakeland, FL
89.85
54
Hsu, Morgan Y
Lakeland, FL
97.85
55
Humayun, Evren K
Tampa, FL
–
56
Hutchings, Vincent A
Tampa, FL
–
57
Iacovella, Giovanni L
Tampa, FL
–
58
Jarubula, Sriyan
Tampa, FL
–
59
Johnson, Quinn R
Tampa, FL
511.20
60
Kale, James C
Tampa, FL
–
61
Karim, Hadi
Tampa, FL
53.15
62
Kataria, Shaurya
USA
167.85
63
Kenzin, Timur
Miami Beach, FL
416.80
64
Kershaw, Cass W
Tampa, FL
–
65
King, Benjamin T
Tampa, FL
–
66
Knuckles, Reid T
Zephyrhills, FL
–
67
Koch, Jude L
Tampa, FL
–
68
Koch, River C
Tampa, FL
56.87
69
Kolaxazov, Konstantin E
Tampa, FL
20.75
70
Koschmeder, Vikram K
Tampa, FL
–
71
Kulkarni, Nathan S
Lutz, FL
102.68
72
Kyper, Greyson J
Tampa, FL
29.99
73
L'Hommedieu, Walter W
Tampa, FL
–
74
Lacorte, Jonathan D
Tampa, FL
–
75
Lee, Owen A
Tampa, FL
–
76
Mahajan, Shlok S
Tampa, FL
–
77
Maidan, Nazar
Tampa, FL
–
78
Malespin, Christian J
Tampa, FL
102.80
79
Maloney, Declan R
Tampa, FL
70.15
80
Mantha, Siddhardh
Tampa, FL
–
81
Marin, William B
Tampa, FL
–
82
Martinez, Mathias I
Tampa, FL
–
83
Matos, Diego A
Tampa, FL
386.80
84
McKay, Connor A
Tampa, FL
–
85
Medero, Mason S
Tampa, FL
36.46
86
Meiggs, Evan S
Lutz, FL
–
87
Messner, Henry A
Fort Walton Beach, FL
214.30
88
Moats, Bennett S
Tampa, FL
121.30
89
Moats, Liam G
Clearwater, FL
425.90
90
Moreland, Carson J
Tampa, FL
107.40
91
Nagle, Thomas J
Tampa, FL
–
92
Nanda, Daxton
Tampa, FL
–
93
Painter, Nicklaus C
Tampa, FL
37.28
94
Paradies, Konrad J
Lutz, FL
420.90
95
Patel, Liam J
Tampa, FL
–
96
Penrod, Daniel C
Tampa, FL
32.01
97
Peraud, Arthur M
Tampa, FL
126.75
98
Perez, Andrew C
Tampa, FL
75.95
99
Perez, Matthew R
Tampa, FL
302.05
100
Pham, Dax R
Tampa, FL
–
101
Pham, Tyson E
Tampa, FL
28.68
102
Phuphanich, Bryce C
Tampa, FL
217.05
103
Pickette, Bennett F
Tampa, FL
–
104
Pickette, Charles E
Tampa, FL
75.95
105
Porter, Jackson G
Wesley Chapel, FL
–
106
Ramakrishnan, Ishan A
Tampa, FL
–
107
Ray, Abhraneel
Lutz, FL
–
108
Reinoso, Isaac D
Tampa, FL
170.55
109
Rogier, Hank J
Tampa, FL
–
110
Rosochowicz, Kye A
Land O'Lakes, FL
198.55
111
Sabo, Joshua E
Tampa, FL
–
112
Schloeter, Maximiliano F
Tampa, FL
157.00
113
Schloeter, Otto A
Tampa, FL
194.60
114
Smith, Colin P
Tampa, FL
–
115
Smith, Jacob B
Tampa, FL
30.58
116
Smith, Owen R
Lutz, FL
211.40
117
Smith, Remington N
Tampa, FL
–
118
Sung, Derek
Tampa, FL
–
119
Szczesny, Alex J
Tampa, FL
–
120
Tang, Luke
Tampa, FL
391.95
121
Tusinski, Benjamin J
Tampa, FL
–
122
Valdez, Gianny A
Tampa, FL
237.60
123
Vigorito, Carter F
Tampa, FL
61.65
124
Viloria Amundaray, Adolfo M
Tampa, FL
21.09
125
Wagner, Riley X
Clearwater, FL
354.30
126
Wilson, Dylan E
Lutz, FL
45.80
127
Yankov, Kaloyan K
Tampa, FL
134.55
128
Young, Nathan
Tampa, FL
300.60
129
Zendegui, Alexander T
Clearwater, FL
560.65
130
Zhang, Aaron B
Tampa, FL
88.90
131
Zhou, Andrew M
Tampa, FL
157.75
132
Zhou, Eric
Tampa, FL
287.05
133
Zimmerman, Sevyn A
Tampa, FL
16.90
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Season
---------
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Age Group
---------
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8 and under
Order by
Name
Points
Filters