Swimcloud
Interscholastic Association of Southeast Asian Schools logo

Interscholastic Association of Southeast Asian Schools

Season 2020-2021 Men

Name Hometown Class
1 Andersen, Noah C NC, MAS
2 Bircher, Thomas Kuala Lumpur, NC
3 Boyd, Harrison Tapei, NC
4 Card, Zachary D McLean, VA
5 Chaidir, Gavin B Jakarta, OR
6 Chao, Brian Tapei, NC
7 Charlifue, Michael Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
8 Chen, Alex Tapei, NC
9 Chen, Andrew Tapei, NC
10 Creed, Ethan J Singapore, MI SR
11 Dawn, Ethan Z Taipei, NC SR
12 de Castro, Benjamin FPO AE, NC
13 De Leon, Jacobo Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
14 Donnalley, Cooper NC, SIN
15 Enfinger III, David E NC, THI
16 Eyre, Blake W Dulles, VA SR
17 Fagervik, Elias A North Carolina, USA
18 Go, Ian NC, PHI
19 Golebiewski, Kuba NC, MAS
20 Hebard, Alex G Singapore, SIN JR
21 Heffelfinger, Totton Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
22 Hernandez Morales, Emilio Kuala Lumpur, NC
23 Hevland, Grant M Pakkret Nonthaburi, AL
24 Hew, Dao Jun Jeffrey Singapore, SIN JR
25 Ho, Austin Tangerang, NC SO
26 Ho, Philip Jakarta, OR
27 Hori, Momosuke Jakarta, OR
28 Hori, Rintaro Jakarta, OR
29 Hutchinson, Joseph D Virginia Beach, VA JR
30 Jenviphakul, Jamie NC, THI
31 Kakimseit, Ryan Bangkok, THA SO
32 Kang, Jihoon NC, SIN
33 Khongphatthanayothin, Panas NC, THI
34 Kim, Jay Singapore, NC
35 Kim, Woosuk NC, PHI
36 Koehler, Jackson Q Redondo Beach, CA
37 Komolrojanaporn, Napat F Pakkret Nonthaburi, AL
38 Kondo, Hironori Taipei, NC SR
39 Kuo, Ryan North Carolina, USA
40 Kwon, Brian NC, SIN
41 Kwon, Daniel Singapore, NC
42 Lacsamana, Nathan James V Edina, MN
43 Lee, Samuel Jakarta, NC
44 Liaw, Easton Tapei, NC
45 Liftenegger, Nathaniel A Jakarta, INA JR
46 Lin, Jason Taipei, NC SR
47 Lin, Joshua S Taipei, NC JR
48 Loh, Hermes NC, THI
49 Lopez, Hanz NC, MAS
50 Mahattanakul, Ruj North Carolina, USA
51 Makornwattana, Poramin M NC, THI
52 Malashich, Vasily Kuala Lumpur, NC
53 Marriott, Sam NC, MAS
54 McCallum, Josh Kuala Lumpur, NC
55 Medved-Po, Ganden Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
56 Park, Chanyoung Kuala Lumpur, NC
57 Pitta, Henrique Tapei, NC
58 Plumley, Ben Kuala Lumpur, NC
59 Priosoetanto, Joshua D NC, INA
60 Puc, Matthias Kuala Lumpur, NC
61 Ratkai, Gellert Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
62 Razak, Said A Jakarta, OR
63 Rowe, Andrew NC, THI
64 Schlicht, Nathan Honolulu, HI JR
65 Schuster, Collin Guttenberg, IA
66 Schuster, Connor W Guttenberg, IA SO
67 Seraneeariyaporn, Chayut Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
68 Subandar, Akhtar Jakarta, OR
69 Subunvong, Volt Kuala Lumpur, NC
70 Suhadi, Kent Jakarta, NC
71 Tan, Kieran NC, MAS
72 Therond, Gregory T NC, SUI
73 Tian, Darren NC, SIN
74 Tinkey, Austin D Centennial, CO SO
75 Velasco, Geronimo M Makati, PHI JR
76 Wanandi, Matthew NC, INA
77 Wang, Ben Tapei, NC SO
78 Wang, David Y Tapei, NC
79 Webster, Jamie Singapore, NC JR
80 Woessner, Bernhard Jakarta, OR
81 Woods, Bronson Fort Bonifacio, Tagu, NC
82 Yau, Shen Ming Kuala Lumpur, NC
83 Yen, ZonChin Kuala Lumpur, NC

Filters