Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Tuks Swimming Club
South Africa
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
South Africa
2nd
Score: 739.23 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Coetze, Pieter T
Acropolis Open
22.20
836.00 pts
Jimmie, Clayton M
KZNA Championships
22.45
808.00 pts
Goddard, Alex
KZNA Championships
23.12
740.00 pts
De Lange, Phillip L
NTS Prestige Gala 2024
23.50
704.00 pts
100 Free
Coetze, Pieter T
Acropolis Open
49.24
865.00 pts
Jimmie, Clayton M
KZNA Championships
49.60
846.00 pts
Ross, Andrew
NTS Level 3+ October Age Group
51.33
763.00 pts
Goddard, Alex
KZNA Championships
51.50
756.00 pts
200 Free
Sates, Matthew E
Acropolis Open
1:48.20
838.00 pts
Ross, Andrew
KZNA Championships
1:51.41
767.00 pts
Kruger, Arno S
KZNA Championships
1:53.13
733.00 pts
Casali, Cameron J
KZNA Championships
1:53.14
733.00 pts
400 Free
Sates, Matthew E
Acropolis Open
3:52.10
852.00 pts
Van Wyk, Adrian R
SA Junior Age Group Championship
3:57.46
796.00 pts
Casali, Cameron J
KZNA Championships
3:58.32
787.00 pts
Cromhout, Lance A
SA Junior Age Group Championship
3:59.91
772.00 pts
1500 Free
Cromhout, Lance A
NTS Level 3+ November Age Grou
16:29.63
682.00 pts
Goller, Matthew
SA Junior Age Group Championship
16:37.16
666.00 pts
Albertyn, Connor S
KZNA Championships
16:37.23
666.00 pts
Kewley, James R
KZNA Championships
16:46.34
648.00 pts
100 Back
Coetze, Pieter T
Acropolis Open
52.96
938.00 pts
Vehbi, Liam
KZNA Championships
56.93
755.00 pts
Muller, Helgaard W
KZNA Championships
57.40
737.00 pts
Cromhout, Lance A
SA Junior Age Group Championship
57.49
723.00 pts
200 Back
Coetze, Pieter T
Acropolis Open
1:57.29
869.00 pts
Muller, Helgaard W
SA Junior Age Group Championship
2:03.89
737.00 pts
Van Wyk, Adrian R
NTS Championships
2:05.95
702.00 pts
Cromhout, Lance A
SA Junior Age Group Championship
2:06.93
686.00 pts
100 Breast
Randle, Matthew J
KZNA Championships
1:01.73
782.00 pts
Ross, Andrew
KZNA Championships
1:03.43
721.00 pts
O'HARA, Liam
KZNA Championships
1:03.85
707.00 pts
Lange, Oliva N
NTS Championships
1:04.11
698.00 pts
200 Breast
Randle, Matthew J
KZNA Championships
2:14.69
821.00 pts
O'HARA, Liam
KZNA Championships
2:21.82
703.00 pts
Lange, Oliva N
NTS Championships
2:22.26
697.00 pts
Rolfe, Kieran J
KZNA Championships
2:24.12
670.00 pts
100 Fly
Pearson, Tai Lee
KZNA Championships
54.30
755.00 pts
Plattner, Benjamin
KZNA Championships
55.17
720.00 pts
Mahan, Owethu S
KZNA Championships
56.18
682.00 pts
Holtzhausen, Luca D
KZNA Championships
56.28
678.00 pts
200 Fly
Sates, Matthew E
Acropolis Open
1:56.34
853.00 pts
Vehbi, Liam
KZNA Championships
2:03.31
724.00 pts
Plattner, Benjamin
KZNA Championships
2:04.89
697.00 pts
Wessels, Guy T
SA Junior Age Group Championship
2:06.59
662.00 pts
200 IM
Sates, Matthew E
Acropolis Open
1:58.77
884.00 pts
Ross, Andrew
KZNA Championships
2:01.91
818.00 pts
Vehbi, Liam
KZNA Championships
2:04.54
767.00 pts
Randle, Matthew J
KZNA Championships
2:06.13
738.00 pts
400 IM
Vehbi, Liam
KZNA Championships
4:29.95
737.00 pts
Casali, Cameron J
KZNA Championships
4:30.54
732.00 pts
Randle, Matthew J
KZNA Championships
4:39.45
664.00 pts
Rolfe, Kieran J
KZNA Championships
4:45.36
624.00 pts
400 Free Relay
NTS Championships
3:33.05
690.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
SA Junior Age Group Championship
3:52.91
700.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCM
Year
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters