Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Gamecock Aquatics
South Carolina Swimming
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Season 2020-2021 Men
Name
Hometown
1
Davila, Rafael A
Victoria, BC
813.15
2
Cono, Benjamin J
Smithtown, NY
810.09
3
Lile, Nathan W
Waynesville, NC
798.40
4
Novoszath, Tamas
Szeged, HUN
742.10
5
Goldfaden, Itay
Bat Hefer, ISR
734.70
6
Ross, Allen
Gainesville, VA
731.60
7
Massey, Luke D
Chattanooga, TN
719.00
8
Allison, Chase M
Huntersville, NC
705.60
9
Cotter, Colin M
Cary, NC
693.60
10
Grespin, Andrew B
Huron, OH
675.20
11
Edwards, Tanner
Columbia, SC
673.95
12
Fenwick, Benjamin C
Fort Mill, SC
664.89
13
Tate, Darden P
Columbia, SC
663.50
14
Allison, Jared M
Aiken, SC
576.65
15
Poppell, Matthew J
Gainesville, FL
574.45
16
Gadson, Emmanuel L
Columbia, SC
564.70
17
Pettit, Ronin
Cayce, SC
554.65
18
Leigh, Zane H
Aiken, SC
500.40
19
Harman, Evan M
Greer, SC
476.50
20
Benenhaley, Anthony J
Sumter, SC
456.00
21
Urs, Samvit
Columbia, SC
449.45
22
Sorrell, Joseph P
Columbia, SC
441.85
23
Masterson, Andru T
Aiken, SC
436.90
24
May, Andrew V
Elgin, SC
410.35
25
Humphreys, Miles R
Boiling Springs, SC
409.80
26
Jones III, Lawrence E
Columbia, SC
392.25
27
Alexander, William O
Columbia, SC
382.40
28
Harman, Aidan
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
338.10
29
Nix, Joshua C
Columbia, SC
327.10
30
Winston, Jackson H
Columbia, SC
316.60
31
Burns, Ross A
Spartanburg, SC
298.75
32
Magargle, Brian A
Columbia, SC
284.00
33
Wang, William M
Columbia, SC
279.50
34
Messick, Milledge C
Aiken, SC
256.70
35
Alexander, Case R
Columbia, SC
–
36
Ambos, Matthew H
Lexington, SC
–
37
Andrade, Ashton W
Columbia, SC
–
38
Bailey, Brett C
Spartanburg, SC
–
39
Bailey, Caleb A
Spartanburg, SC
–
40
Bentrup, Sanford D
Columbia, SC
–
41
Bowen, Jeff
Aiken, SC
–
42
Bristol, Ewan M
Columbia, SC
–
43
Bristol, Larsson T
Columbia, SC
–
44
Bristol, Leighton P
Columbia, SC
–
45
Carter, Joseph Q
Columbia, SC
–
46
Chaplin, Colton C
Columbia, SC
–
47
Coffman, Riyler G
Columbia, SC
–
48
David, James W
Lexington, SC
–
49
Dixon, Connor L
Columbia, SC
–
50
Driskell, Joseph T
Columbia, SC
–
51
Edwards, Sawyer W
Columbia, SC
–
52
Eubanks, Evan R
Irmo, SC
–
53
Folding, Joseph R
Columbia, SC
–
54
Guido, Giovanni P
Columbia, SC
–
55
Humphreys, Will M
Boiling Springs, SC
–
56
Nix, Donald D
Columbia, SC
–
57
Peeler, Jackson B
Columbia, SC
–
58
Ray, Coleman B
Columbia, SC
–
59
Riddick, Gabriel W
Columbia, SC
–
60
Robertson, Pedro L
Columbia, SC
–
61
Samaha, Tucker N
Aiken, SC
–
62
Satterlee, Samuel B
Columbia, SC
–
63
Schuch, Heath W
Columbia, SC
–
64
Swain, Matthew C
Lexington, SC
–
65
Tanner, Benjamin P
Columbia, SC
–
66
Tate, Edwards G
Columbia, SC
–
67
Trippi, Alex J
Aiken, SC
–
68
Wang, Baylis E
Columbia, SC
–
69
Watford, Bennett C
Columbia, SC
–
70
Watford, Samuel I
Columbia, SC
–
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Season
---------
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Age Group
---------
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8 and under
Order by
Name
Points
Filters