Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
EH
Elijah Haight
Tampa, FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Florida Spring Senior Championships
Mar 7–10, 2024
Florida Spring Senior Championships
March 7, 2024
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Feb. 8, 2024
SPA BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
Jan. 19, 2024
FL Winter Training Challenge
Jan. 5, 2024
US Paralympics National Championships
Dec. 15, 2023
FL CAT Jingle Bell Invitational
Dec. 1, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 8 Championship
Oct. 27, 2023
FL TYS TYR Stingrays Season
Aug. 26, 2023
Florida Senior Championships
July 20, 2023
FL SPA'S Seminole Sunrise
June 30, 2023
FL STA/TEAM Invite
April 21, 2023
FL TYS TYR Early LCM Season Opener
April 1, 2023
Florida Senior Championships
March 9, 2023
Spring Area 3 Championshi
Feb. 24, 2023
FL FAST Polar Bear Plunge
Jan. 21, 2023
BERK Winter Training Challenge
Jan. 6, 2023
FL WCA HARRY MEISEL WEST
Dec. 9, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 8
Oct. 21, 2022
Western Conference - American Division
Sept. 21, 2022
FL KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memorial Meet
Sept. 9, 2022
Florida LSC LC Senior Championship
July 21, 2022
FL RAFC Summer Solstice
June 16, 2022
FL FAST Senior Invite
June 4, 2022
FL Blue Wave LC Kick-Off
May 14, 2022
FL SPA Anderson McQueen Meet
April 22, 2022
FL SPA Area 3 Championships
Feb. 25, 2022
FL TBAC winter invitational
Feb. 4, 2022
FL RAFC Winter Classic
Dec. 2, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 5
Oct. 28, 2021
Western Conference - American Division
Sept. 22, 2021
TYR Short Course Season Kick-O
Aug. 28, 2021
NE CRA Last Splash Invitational
July 28, 2021
FL SEMINOLE SUNRISE LANES
July 2, 2021
Florida Swimming Spring Age Group Championship
March 4, 2021
FL CAT Al Soltis Memorial Meet
Jan. 15, 2021
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS)
March 5, 2020
Area 3 Championships
Feb. 28, 2020
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville
July 11, 2019
FL CAT Escape the Heat Meet
June 7, 2019
FL TSS TYR Long Course Spring Cl
May 4, 2019
Florida Swimming Age Group Short Course Championships
Feb. 21, 2019
FL TBAC Winter Invitation
Feb. 1, 2019
FG SPA Outback Bloomin Fast Meet
Jan. 19, 2019
FL CAT Jingle Bell Invitational
Dec. 7, 2018
FL TYR Swim Classic
Oct. 12, 2018
Area 3 Championships
July 27, 2018
FL CAT Escape the Heat
June 8, 2018
FL SYS Memorial Meet
May 18, 2018
FL GTSA Spring Championship Meet
April 6, 2018
Jingle Bell Invitational
Dec. 8, 2017
FL GTSA Fall Harvest Swim Me
Nov. 11, 2017
FL GTSA City of Tampa Speedo Classic
Oct. 13, 2017
FG CAT CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
Dec. 9, 2016
SPA - JULY 1,2,3 2016
July 1, 2016
Fall Total Team Wares Meet
Sept. 20, 2013
FL BSAC Invite
May 3, 2013
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Free
Prelims
28.89
214th
-0.8%
50 Y Back
Prelims
33.27
X
–
-0.9%
100 Y Back
Prelims
1:09.38
169th
-0.6%
50 Y Fly
Prelims
31.14
152nd
+3.1%
SB
Teams
Tampa Elite Aquatics
Tampa, FL
H.B. Plant High School
Tampa, FL
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
Tampa, FL
South Tampa Aquatic Team (Inactive)
Tampa, FL
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
1000 Y Free
1650 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
400 Y IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
24.26
2013 Fall Total Team Wares Meet
Sep 20, 2013
50 Y Free
28.51
FL RAFC Winter Classic
Dec 04, 2021
50 L Free
29.00
FL Blue Wave LC Kick-Off
May 14, 2022
100 Y Free
1:05.66
FL TYS TYR Stingrays Season
Aug 26, 2023
100 L Free
1:15.90
FL SEMINOLE SUNRISE LANES
Jul 02, 2021
200 Y Free
2:20.50
Florida Senior Championships
Mar 10, 2023
200 L Free
2:47.50
FL SEMINOLE SUNRISE LANES
Jul 03, 2021
400 L Free
6:03.53
US Paralympics National Championships
Dec 15, 2023
500 Y Free
6:24.53
TYR Short Course Season Kick-O
Aug 28, 2021
1000 Y Free
13:11.48
2023 BERK Winter Training Challenge
Jan 06, 2023
1650 Y Free
22:32.96
2024 FL Winter Training Challenge
Jan 05, 2024
50 Y Back
32.38
FL SPA Area 3 Championships
Feb 25, 2022
50 L Back
36.80
NE CRA Last Splash Invitational
Jul 29, 2021
100 Y Back
1:08.73
Florida Senior Championships
Mar 11, 2023
100 L Back
1:21.20
Florida Senior Championships
Jul 22, 2023
200 Y Back
2:31.17
FL SPA Area 3 Championships
Feb 26, 2022
200 L Back
2:58.13
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Feb 10, 2024
50 Y Breast
38.49
Florida Senior Championships
Mar 10, 2023
50 L Breast
45.31
Florida Senior Championships
Jul 21, 2023
100 Y Breast
1:22.80
FL RAFC Winter Classic
Dec 03, 2021
100 L Breast
1:39.64
2022 FL RAFC Summer Solstice
Jun 18, 2022
200 Y Breast
3:01.57
TYR Short Course Season Kick-O
Aug 28, 2021
50 Y Fly
29.90
FL SPA Area 3 Championships
Feb 25, 2022
50 L Fly
34.98
NE CRA Last Splash Invitational
Jul 31, 2021
100 Y Fly
1:06.75
FHSAA 4A District 5
Oct 29, 2021
100 L Fly
1:22.22
NE CRA Last Splash Invitational
Jul 30, 2021
100 Y IM
1:12.71
FL CAT Jingle Bell Invitational
Dec 02, 2023
200 Y IM
2:32.72
FL RAFC Winter Classic
Dec 04, 2021
400 Y IM
5:28.67
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
Feb 24, 2023
Rankings
See all
Season 2023-2024
USA Club (Open)
257.35
Tampa Elite Aquatics
19th
USA Club (15 - 18)
272.35
Tampa Elite Aquatics
8th
USA High School
232.80
H.B. Plant High School
10th