Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
BN
Ben No
Highland Village, TX
Morningside University
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
Feb 2–4, 2023
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
Feb. 2, 2023
Hamline vs. Augsburg vs. Morningside
Jan. 28, 2023
Morningside vs. Midland
Jan. 21, 2023
Roger Ahlman Invitational
Dec. 2, 2022
Gustavus Invitational
Nov. 19, 2022
Morningside University Invitational
Nov. 11, 2022
Midland vs. Morningside
Oct. 29, 2022
KCAC Championships
Feb. 3, 2022
Morningside vs. Midland
Jan. 22, 2022
Mustang Round-up
Dec. 4, 2021
Gustavus Adolphus College Invitational
Nov. 20, 2021
Morningside vs. St. Ambrose
Nov. 5, 2021
GUSTAVUS vs Morningside
Oct. 30, 2021
SAU Quad Meet
Oct. 9, 2021
St. Ambrose Quad
Oct. 8, 2021
KCAC Championship
Feb. 4, 2021
Simpson vs. Saint Ambrose, Morningside
Jan. 23, 2021
MU vs. SAU, SC & MC
Jan. 16, 2021
MU vs. UNO, MC (CI Virtual)
Nov. 21, 2020
Midland Dual
Nov. 20, 2020
Morningside Mustang Invitational
Nov. 13, 2020
Morningside vs. USM
Nov. 7, 2020
Spire Relays (2020)
Oct. 24, 2020
Liberal Arts Championships
Feb. 12, 2020
Minnesota Challenge
Jan. 31, 2020
Simpson vs. Morningside
Jan. 25, 2020
Midland vs Morningside
Jan. 18, 2020
St. Cloud/Rochester Invitational
Dec. 6, 2019
Gustavus Adolphus/Grace Goblirsch Invitational
Nov. 23, 2019
Mustang Invitational
Nov. 9, 2019
Mustang/Morningside Invitational
Nov. 8, 2019
NWU vs. Morningside, Simpson
Nov. 2, 2019
College of Saint Mary vs. Morningside, Simpson
Oct. 11, 2019
NT MARS Bill Nixon Memori
June 13, 2019
NT MAC North Texas Senior Meet
May 17, 2019
North Texas SC 14 & Under Championships
Feb. 8, 2019
UIL 6A District 5 Championship
Jan. 18, 2019
NT LAC A Invite and Inter
Jan. 11, 2019
NT MAC Senior Meet #3
Nov. 30, 2018
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov. 15, 2018
NT LAC Fall Classic
Nov. 2, 2018
NT LAC Splashing Pumpkins
Oct. 6, 2018
Southern Zone Senior Championships
July 31, 2018
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
July 12, 2018
NT MARS Bill Nixon Memori
June 14, 2018
NT MAC North Texas Senior Meet
May 18, 2018
UIL 6A District 5 Championship
Jan. 19, 2018
NT LAC A Invite and Inter
Jan. 12, 2018
NT KMSC Elite Pro Am
Dec. 14, 2017
NT COR Winter Classic A Meet
Dec. 1, 2017
TISCA 6A North Zone
Nov. 16, 2017
NT MAC Level 2 OPEN Invitational
Nov. 4, 2017
NT TFA Level 2 Invite
Nov. 4, 2017
NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational
Oct. 6, 2017
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Aug. 1, 2017
NT Lakeside Stampede
March 2, 2017
NT COR 35th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan. 12, 2017
TISCA 6A North Zone
Nov. 17, 2016
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
July 17, 2015
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
May 29, 2015
NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 8, 2015
MARS L3 Invitatioanl
May 1, 2015
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb. 21, 2015
NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec. 12, 2014
28th Haunted Hat Division
Oct. 18, 2014
NT NTN Level 3 Invite
Aug. 2, 2014
Frisco Aquatics Division 2 Level
July 18, 2014
NT LAC B/C Division 2 Inv
Dec. 7, 2012
NT SWAT B/C Division 1 In
Nov. 3, 2012
NT TRS B/C Division 1 Champs
July 20, 2012
NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
June 9, 2012
NT MARS B/C Champs
March 3, 2012
NT SWAT B/C Div 1 & 2 Inv
Jan. 21, 2012
NT IS B/C Div 2 Inv
Nov. 5, 2011
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
500 Y Free
Prelims
5:29.02
24th
+1.2%
SB
1000 Y Free
Timed Finals
11:42.67
X
–
+2.7%
SB
1650 Y Free
Timed Finals
19:23.77
12th
+4.0%
SB
400 Y IM
Finals
4:52.12
12th
+4.7%
SB
400 Y IM
Prelims
4:55.94
12th
+3.4%
SB
Teams
Morningside University
Sioux City, IA
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Flower Mound, TX
Flower Mound High School
Flower Mound, TX
Highlights
2017
NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational
Oct 6
Finalist
4th place
1650 Y Free – 18:47.79
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
375 Y Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
800 L Free
1000 Y Free
1650 Y Free
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
200 Y Back
50 Y Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
25.09
NT Lakeside Stampede
Mar 04, 2017
50 L Free
28.70
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 15, 2018
100 Y Free
54.53
NT Lakeside Stampede
Mar 05, 2017
100 L Free
1:01.33
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Aug 01, 2018
200 Y Free
1:53.04
UIL 6A District 5 Championship
Jan 19, 2019
200 L Free
2:08.56
R
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Aug 02, 2018
375 Y Free
4:47.79
R
Spire Relays (2020)
Oct 24, 2020
400 L Free
4:35.44
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Aug 03, 2018
500 Y Free
5:04.11
NT COR Winter Classic A Meet
Dec 01, 2017
800 L Free
9:26.36
Southern Zone Senior Championships
Jul 31, 2018
1000 Y Free
10:30.58
NT KMSC Elite Pro Am
Dec 14, 2017
1650 Y Free
18:16.36
Liberal Arts Championships
Feb 15, 2020
50 Y Back
34.76
X
MARS D2 L3 Invitational
Jul 18, 2015
100 Y Back
1:08.31
NT TFA Level 2 Invite
Nov 05, 2017
200 Y Back
2:23.11
NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational
Oct 07, 2017
50 Y Breast
34.85
X
Midland Dual
Nov 20, 2020
100 Y Breast
1:08.85
NT Lakeside Stampede
Mar 03, 2017
100 L Breast
1:21.14
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 13, 2018
200 Y Breast
2:28.53
NT MAC Senior Meet #3
Dec 01, 2018
200 L Breast
2:56.62
NT LAC Div 1 BB & Above Long
Jul 14, 2018
50 Y Fly
30.95
X
Morningside vs. St. Ambrose
Nov 05, 2021
100 Y Fly
1:03.55
X
Liberal Arts Championships
Feb 14, 2020
100 L Fly
1:16.34
NT MAC North Texas Senior Meet
May 18, 2019
200 Y Fly
2:24.65
NT TFA Level 2 Invite
Nov 05, 2017
100 Y IM
1:26.03
2012 NT LAC B/C Division 2 Inv
Dec 08, 2012
200 Y IM
2:13.48
NT Lakeside Stampede
Mar 05, 2017
200 L IM
2:35.10
NT LAC Fall Classic
Nov 04, 2018
400 Y IM
4:42.52
KCAC Championships
Feb 04, 2022
Rankings
See all
Season 2022-2023
USA College
402.80
KCAC
87th
Morningside University
15th