Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Slater Sabel
PAFB, FL
Florida Institute of Technology
Slater Sabel on Facebook
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb 14–18, 2024
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb. 14, 2024
Florida Tech vs Lynn
Jan. 27, 2024
Florida Tech vs SCAD Relays
Dec. 15, 2023
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
Nov. 16, 2023
Lynn vs FIT 2023
Oct. 27, 2023
Shark Invitational
Oct. 13, 2023
FSC vs FIT
Oct. 7, 2023
Florida Tech vs Rollins
Sept. 30, 2023
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb. 15, 2023
Rollins vs. Florida Tech
Jan. 28, 2023
Florida Tech vs. Florida Southern vs. Miami (Florida)
Jan. 27, 2023
Lynn vs. Florida Tech
Jan. 14, 2023
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
Nov. 18, 2022
Florida Tech vs. Lynn
Oct. 21, 2022
NSU Shark Invitational
Oct. 7, 2022
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb. 16, 2022
Florida Southern vs. Florida Tech
Jan. 28, 2022
Florida Tech vs. Rollins
Jan. 22, 2022
Lynn vs Florida Tech
Dec. 18, 2021
Panther Invitational
Nov. 19, 2021
Florida Tech vs. Keiser
Nov. 13, 2021
Florida Tech vs Tampa
Nov. 12, 2021
Florida Tech vs. Lynn vs. Saint Leo
Oct. 29, 2021
North Florida vs. Georgia Southern vs. Florida Gulf Coast
Sept. 25, 2021
NCSA Junior National Championships
March 16, 2021
Florida Senior Championship North
March 11, 2021
FL Spring Area 6 Championship
Feb. 26, 2021
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite
Feb. 5, 2021
FL TCSC Senior Long Course Invite
Jan. 30, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 9
Oct. 28, 2020
AAU JO Swim Meet 19 & Over
July 30, 2020
Area 6 Championships
Feb. 29, 2020
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
Feb. 15, 2020
FL TCA H2O Zone Winter Open
Jan. 24, 2020
AAU Junior Olympic Games
July 25, 2019
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville
July 11, 2019
FL YCF Summer Solstice Invitational
June 14, 2019
FL TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course
June 7, 2019
FL T2 Ron Nardozzi Invitational
April 26, 2019
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship
March 19, 2019
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships
Feb. 28, 2019
FL TPA Adidas Team Challenge
Jan. 12, 2019
FL YCF Winter Classic
Dec. 7, 2018
FHSAA 2A State Championship
Nov. 17, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Oct. 27, 2018
CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship
May 18, 2018
AZ PSC Phoenix Winter Invitational
Feb. 16, 2018
CO CUDA Classic
Jan. 19, 2018
Colorado Senior Long Course Championship
July 21, 2017
CO CSPSL Finale
July 15, 2017
CO FLFN Zone 5 LC Open
July 7, 2017
CO AP Rocky Mountain Stat
June 9, 2017
Colorado 14&U Silver State
March 3, 2017
CO CMA Mountain High Poin
Nov. 6, 2015
CO CSST Gian-Luc Jordan F
Oct. 16, 2015
Colorado Long Course Championships
July 23, 2015
CO TOPS Colorado Open
Jan. 23, 2015
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
22.20
4th
-1.1%
50 Y Free
Prelims
22.03
X
-0.3%
100 Y Free
Timed Finals
47.91
1st
-0.9%
200 Y Free
Timed Finals
2:01.60
2nd
-13.6%
200 Y Free
Prelims
1:49.85
X
-2.7%
100 Y Back
Prelims
55.54
X
-4.9%
200 Y Back
Prelims
2:02.64
X
-3.8%
Teams
Florida Institute of Technology
Melbourne, FL
Rocket Swimming
Rockledge, FL
Satellite Sr High School
Satellite Beach, FL
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
Colorado Springs, CO
Discovery Canyon High School
Colorado Springs, CO
Sigonella Swordfish
FPO, AE
National Federation for Guam
Hagåtña, GUM
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
1500 L Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
21.88
Panther Invitational
Nov 19, 2021
50 L Free
26.27
FL TCSC Senior Long Course Invite
Jan 30, 2021
100 Y Free
47.48
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
Nov 19, 2023
100 L Free
56.94
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
200 Y Free
1:46.40
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb 18, 2022
200 L Free
2:05.37
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 26, 2019
400 L Free
4:32.16
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 27, 2019
500 Y Free
5:01.96
U
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Oct 27, 2018
1500 L Free
19:17.76
A
Colorado Senior Long Course Championship
Jul 23, 2017
50 Y Back
24.83
X
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb 18, 2023
50 L Back
29.88
R
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
100 Y Back
52.31
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb 18, 2023
100 L Back
1:04.11
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 27, 2019
200 Y Back
1:56.06
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Feb 19, 2023
200 L Back
2:18.98
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
50 Y Breast
37.83
X
CO CSPSL Finale
Jul 15, 2017
50 L Breast
39.90
X
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
100 Y Breast
1:09.77
U
FL Spring Area 6 Championship
Feb 26, 2021
100 L Breast
1:24.86
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 28, 2019
200 Y Breast
2:40.38
A
CO CUDA Classic
Jan 21, 2018
50 Y Fly
24.73
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite
Feb 05, 2021
50 L Fly
29.88
U
FL T2 Ron Nardozzi Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
100 Y Fly
55.59
U
FL Spring Area 6 Championship
Feb 26, 2021
100 L Fly
1:06.89
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 26, 2019
100 Y IM
55.91
U
AAU JO Swim Meet 19 & Over
Jul 30, 2020
200 Y IM
2:05.91
U
AAU JO Swim Meet 19 & Over
Jul 30, 2020
200 L IM
2:28.63
FL YCF Summer Solstice Invitational
Jun 16, 2019
400 L IM
5:13.01
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Jul 26, 2019
Rankings
See all
Season 2020-2021
USA Club (Open)
565.90
Area 6
21st
Rocket Swimming
7th
USA Club (15 - 18)
622.30
Area 6
20th
Rocket Swimming
6th
USA High School
503.63
Satellite Sr High School
1st
Photos