25 Y Free
|
16.07
|
|
2010 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
Mar 13, 2010 |
50 Y Free
|
22.81
|
R
|
Maine State Invite
|
Dec 03, 2021 |
50 S Free
|
26.72
|
X
|
Andover (Phillips Academy) vs. Hopkins / Loomis
|
Jan 25, 2020 |
50 L Free
|
26.23
|
X
R
|
2016 MR Eastern Zone LC Championships
|
Aug 05, 2016 |
100 Y Free
|
49.68
|
R
|
New England Prep School Athletic Conference Division I Championship
|
Mar 04, 2019 |
100 S Free
|
56.61
|
|
Andover (Phillips Academy) vs. Hopkins / Loomis
|
Jan 25, 2020 |
100 L Free
|
54.40
|
R
|
Eastern Zone Championships
|
Aug 05, 2016 |
200 Y Free
|
1:43.64
|
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
Feb 14, 2020 |
200 S Free
|
2:05.44
|
|
Andover (Phillips Academy) v Choate
|
Dec 01, 2018 |
200 L Free
|
1:59.99
|
|
Eastern Senior Zone Championship
|
Aug 03, 2018 |
400 S Free
|
4:21.86
|
|
Andover (Phillips Academy) v Choate
|
Dec 01, 2018 |
400 L Free
|
4:11.90
|
U
|
2016 CT Senior Open Invite
|
Jun 18, 2016 |
500 Y Free
|
4:36.22
|
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
Feb 15, 2020 |
800 L Free
|
8:39.51
|
|
Eastern Zone Championships
|
Aug 03, 2016 |
1000 Y Free
|
9:37.62
|
|
2016 Dolfin Junior National Championship Cup
|
Mar 15, 2016 |
1500 L Free
|
16:44.13
|
|
Eastern Zone Championships
|
Aug 06, 2016 |
1650 Y Free
|
16:08.33
|
U
|
2015 NE GS Senior Champs-12/18/2015-12/20/2015
|
Dec 18, 2015 |
25 Y Back
|
21.95
|
R
|
2010 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
Mar 13, 2010 |
50 Y Back
|
27.44
|
R
|
Andover (Phillips Academy) v Choate
|
Jan 11, 2020 |
50 L Back
|
38.92
|
X
R
|
2012 Eastern Zone Long Course
|
Aug 11, 2012 |
100 Y Back
|
56.33
|
|
NE GS December Trials and Finals Meet
|
Dec 22, 2018 |
100 L Back
|
1:20.28
|
R
|
2012 Eastern Zone Long Course
|
Aug 11, 2012 |
200 Y Back
|
1:57.66
|
U
|
2016 NASA Showcase Classic 3/30/2016
|
Mar 30, 2016 |
200 L Back
|
2:23.72
|
|
2015 Speedo Champions Series-
|
Mar 30, 2015 |
100 Y Breast
|
1:05.66
|
|
2016 NE YNS 13-18 AG Champs
|
Mar 11, 2016 |
200 Y Breast
|
2:19.48
|
|
2016 NE YNS 13-18 AG Champs
|
Mar 13, 2016 |
50 Y Fly
|
24.18
|
X
|
New England Division I Prep School Championship
|
Mar 08, 2020 |
50 L Fly
|
28.69
|
X
|
2016 MR Eastern Zone LC Championships
|
Aug 05, 2016 |
100 Y Fly
|
51.37
|
|
New England Division I Prep School Championship
|
Mar 08, 2020 |
100 L Fly
|
1:00.92
|
|
Eastern Senior Zone Championship
|
Aug 03, 2018 |
200 Y Fly
|
1:52.26
|
|
NESCAC Mens Championships
|
Feb 20, 2022 |
200 L Fly
|
2:11.87
|
|
Eastern Zone Championships
|
Aug 03, 2016 |
100 Y IM
|
55.98
|
|
2019 NE GS November Trials and Finals Meet
|
Dec 01, 2019 |
200 Y IM
|
1:57.43
|
|
Maine State Invite
|
Dec 03, 2021 |
200 S IM
|
2:18.72
|
|
Andover (Phillips Academy) vs. Hopkins / Loomis
|
Jan 25, 2020 |
200 L IM
|
2:19.39
|
|
Speedo Champions Series - Buffalo
|
Mar 29, 2015 |
400 Y IM
|
4:09.12
|
U
|
2015 NE GS Senior Champs-12/18/2015-12/20/2015
|
Dec 18, 2015 |
400 L IM
|
4:52.02
|
|
Eastern Zone Championships
|
Aug 04, 2016 |