Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
DA
Delaney Allen
GIBSONIA, PA
Racer X Aquatics
Home
Meets
Rankings
Recruiting
Power index
36.85
Pennsylvania rank
81st
2023 rank
1000th+
Class
2023
Meets
See all
PIAA Girls 3A State Championship (c)
Mar 17–18, 2023
PIAA Girls 3A State Championship (c)
March 17, 2023
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
March 2, 2023
AM PITT 60th Annual Christmas Meet
Dec. 15, 2022
LE LESD The Mark Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 18, 2022
PIAA Girls 3A State Championship (c)
March 16, 2022
AMS Junior Olympics
March 10, 2022
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
March 3, 2022
AM PITT 59th Annual Christmas Meet
Dec. 16, 2021
North Catholic V Pine Richland
Dec. 16, 2021
Fox Chapel v Pine Richland
Dec. 10, 2021
Riverside V Pine Richland
Dec. 10, 2021
MD NAAC Marlins Invitational
Nov. 12, 2021
AM SVSC First Splash
Oct. 2, 2021
Allegheny Mountain LC Junior Olympics
July 22, 2021
AM JCCS AM LC The Classic JCCS
May 21, 2021
Speedo Sectionals - Richmond Time Trials
May 15, 2021
Speedo Sectionals - Richmond
May 13, 2021
WV West Virginia Winter Championships
March 12, 2021
WPIAL AAA Championships (c)
March 6, 2021
Pine Richland vs. Franklin Regional
Feb. 18, 2021
Butler vs PIne Richland
Feb. 11, 2021
North Allegheny V Pine Richland
Jan. 28, 2021
NHHS vs. PRHS
Jan. 21, 2021
Seneca Valley vs Pine Richland
Jan. 19, 2021
Mars V Pine Richland
Jan. 14, 2021
FL SPA - PYP November
Nov. 20, 2020
Allegheny Mountain Junior Olympics
March 5, 2020
WPIAL AAA Championship (c)
Feb. 27, 2020
Pine Richland vs North Alleghe
Jan. 23, 2020
WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
Jan. 11, 2020
AM TPIT 58th Annual Christmas Invitational
Dec. 12, 2019
PV PM Marlin Fall Invitational
Nov. 8, 2019
AM PEAQ First Splash
Oct. 5, 2019
AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic Championships
July 25, 2019
AM TPIT Eric Namesnik Memorial Invitational
July 12, 2019
MA BUCK Bucknell Long Course Classic
June 13, 2019
NCSA Age Group Championships
March 27, 2019
Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Short Course Championships
March 7, 2019
AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Invitational
Dec. 13, 2018
PV Marlins Invitational
Nov. 9, 2018
AM PRA Age Group Open
March 17, 2018
Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Short Course Championships
March 8, 2018
AM Silver Championship -
Feb. 23, 2018
PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational
Dec. 7, 2017
AM BPR Christmas Qualifier
Dec. 1, 2017
OH OSSC Thanks for Giving
Nov. 15, 2015
OH OSSC Spring into Summe
June 5, 2015
AM LC Silver Champs
July 11, 2014
AM LC Dan Mazzei Sprint Challenge
April 26, 2014
AM PRA Mid-Season Qualifier
Nov. 23, 2013
AM FCKW Mini / BB
Nov. 9, 2013
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Fly
Prelims
27.06
S
–
–
Teams
Racer X Aquatics
Aspinwall, PA
Pine Richland High School
Gibsonia, PA
Pine Richland Aquatics
Gibsonia, PA
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
25 Y Back
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
25 Y Fly
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y Fly
100 Y IM
100 L IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
17.84
2013 AM FCKW Mini / BB
Nov 10, 2013
50 Y Free
24.32
North Allegheny V Pine Richland
Jan 28, 2021
50 L Free
28.13
Speedo Sectionals - Richmond
May 16, 2021
100 Y Free
53.92
2022 WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
Mar 04, 2022
100 L Free
1:02.44
Speedo Sectionals - Richmond Time Trials
May 15, 2021
200 Y Free
1:57.83
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
Mar 02, 2023
200 L Free
2:17.37
Speedo Sectionals - Richmond
May 14, 2021
400 L Free
4:50.05
Allegheny Mountain LC Junior Olympics
Jul 23, 2021
500 Y Free
5:24.41
FL SPA - PYP November
Nov 20, 2020
25 Y Back
22.81
2013 AM FCKW Mini / BB
Nov 09, 2013
50 Y Back
31.24
X
AM PITT 60th Annual Christmas Meet
Dec 17, 2022
50 L Back
35.99
X
AM TPIT Eric Namesnik Memorial Invitational
Jul 13, 2019
100 Y Back
1:04.59
FL SPA - PYP November
Nov 22, 2020
100 L Back
1:16.33
MA BUCK Bucknell Long Course Classic
Jun 15, 2019
200 Y Back
2:18.97
2021 MD NAAC Marlins Invitational
Nov 14, 2021
200 L Back
2:50.09
MA BUCK Bucknell Long Course Classic
Jun 16, 2019
50 Y Breast
39.77
AM PRA Age Group Open
Mar 18, 2018
50 L Breast
46.17
X
MA BUCK Bucknell Long Course Classic
Jun 16, 2019
100 L Breast
1:37.91
MA BUCK Bucknell Long Course Classic
Jun 16, 2019
200 Y Breast
2:55.28
WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
25 Y Fly
20.77
2013 AM FCKW Mini / BB
Nov 09, 2013
50 Y Fly
27.45
FL SPA - PYP November
Nov 22, 2020
50 L Fly
31.35
X
Allegheny Mountain LC Junior Olympics
Jul 23, 2021
100 Y Fly
1:00.76
2022 AMS Junior Olympics
Mar 13, 2022
100 L Fly
1:09.24
Allegheny Mountain LC Junior Olympics
Jul 23, 2021
200 Y Fly
2:21.75
AM SVSC First Splash
Oct 03, 2021
100 Y IM
1:16.22
AM Silver Championship -
Feb 24, 2018
100 L IM
2:15.97
2014 AM LC Dan Mazzei Sprint Challenge
Apr 26, 2014
200 Y IM
2:14.72
2022 AMS Junior Olympics
Mar 12, 2022
200 L IM
2:38.20
Allegheny Mountain LC Junior Olympics
Jul 23, 2021
400 Y IM
4:53.06
FL SPA - PYP November
Nov 21, 2020
400 L IM
5:40.07
Allegheny Mountain LC Junior Olympics
Jul 24, 2021
Rankings
See all
Season 2022-2023
USA Club (Open)
526.00
Racer X Aquatics
9th
USA Club (15 - 18)
550.30
Racer X Aquatics
7th
USA High School
560.87
Pine Richland High School
3rd