Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Caroline Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Halliday
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Karson Dickinson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brinly Hardy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gentry Cheek
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Isabel Oldham
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Foster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Reagan Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Marin Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Fellers
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Halle Stivers
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Shelby Bratton
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Dick
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Amy Van Son
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Paige Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
28 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Lattie Midis
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Madeline Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.5% | SB | |
31 |
Morgan Messenger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Allison Newman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
34 |
Mary King
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Cassidy Jimmerson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mia Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Sprague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kursten Griffin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Skylar Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sydney Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
AnnaGrace Hook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Delaney Engel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
47 |
Lexi Stewart
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kate Benton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Megan Mathers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Sabrina Chandra
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
51 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Kaitlin Reedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Madeline Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Zoe Goss
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Todd
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | SB | |
56 |
Rachel Lautzenhiser
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
57 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Taylor Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
59 |
Sofia Roberts
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Peyton Wood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Olivia Cash
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +8.2% | PB | |
– |
Caitlin Peckinpaugh
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Shirley
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Bush
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | NS | – | – |