Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Cook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Helen Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia O'Bryan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Carter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Courtney Couden
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Annie Choate
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Cook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Helen Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Carter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Couden
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia O'Bryan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
7 |
Annie Choate
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carlie Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Tidwell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gracie Pardue
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Nickel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Arya Gandhi
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Jamie
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Lewis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Grace Dougherty
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Paige Mangum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kate Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Annalise Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alyse Dohman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Zoe Phoebus
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Schwarz
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Bella Guillamondegui
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Cox
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Scharff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Madison McBride
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Peyton Strauss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Parker Dunn
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Izzy Lassere
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Anna Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Madelyn Sadowski
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – |