Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Isabel Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kendra Johnson
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kaili Wilson
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Cara Shoemaker
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kimberly Gray
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Shawna Rumpza
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Abbie DeJong
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Kasi Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Davis
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kiya Stillman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | – | – | ||
21 |
Allison Hough
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Kaley Unterseher
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – | ||
29 |
Jaycee Snell
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Maurina Street
Malst
|
Malst | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Kiana Stahlecker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Camryn Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mya Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Olivia Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Izabel Honerman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Holmen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Mia Wentzy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – | ||
28 |
Paige McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Kylee Marx
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Kyleigh Hansen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Aubrey Fraasch
Malst
|
Malst | – | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Taryn Cass
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Cora Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Aspen White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 3 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | – | ||
2 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emari Kaufman
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Rosa Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Amy Kruger
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB |