Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
August Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gage Nelson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Samuel Mesmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Batta
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +4.9% | SB | |
15 |
Noah Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Dmitri Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Grigory Little
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
River Iverson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Elijah Fraasch
Malst
|
Malst | – | – | ||
19 |
Colin Sprinkel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 652 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Hayden Kane
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Justin Fossum
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | – | ||
28 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Skjonsberg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chase Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Kullen Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Grady Kane
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grey Piseno
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | – |