Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +10.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 790 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 702 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 701 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 699 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 725 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 678 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 686 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilli Hilt
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 675 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 615 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 578 | – | PB | |
18 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 565 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 514 | +11.9% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
29 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Padgett
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 502 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Carson Bowen
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 535 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mara Goodrich
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
35 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 482 | – | ||
36 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
37 |
Grace Kolb
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 470 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 507 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Simran Mehta
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 457 | – | ||
42 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 454 | – | PB | |
43 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kate Pilley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 437 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 419 | +7.6% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Morgan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 417 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bella Shappell
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 441 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Sabrina Sellers
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
51 |
Rachel Martin
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 364 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 404 | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Miriam Woodhull
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – |