Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Lily Kerr
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 1 | – | ||
11 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Julia McElhinny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jasper Baldwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
McKayla McClary
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 4 | – |