Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 724 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 693 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 746 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 679 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Egbert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 502 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 497 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
15 |
Micah Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 592 | – | ||
16 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 555 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 454 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Spencer
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 453 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nic Raczynski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 535 | +8.2% | PB | |
20 |
Will Humphreys
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 521 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 406 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Bailey
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 493 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 392 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Rhett Tuemler
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 484 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 475 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
29 |
Seamus Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 348 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Charley Bernstein
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
31 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Knight
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 306 | – | ||
– |
Joel Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |