Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 665 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 663 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Hassell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 607 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 523 | – | ||
19 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 549 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 743 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 717 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 708 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 724 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 703 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 669 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 636 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 628 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 627 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 616 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 605 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 619 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Abbie Hassell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
16 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 574 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 565 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
20 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 562 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 516 | – | ||
24 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 530 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 506 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Kerbie Matthews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 501 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lindsey Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 511 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ellie Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Catherine Hiebel
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 461 | – | ||
33 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 470 | – | ||
34 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 467 | +1.0% | SB | |
35 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 480 | – | ||
36 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 477 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Allie Ingram
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 476 | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
40 |
Isabella Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 424 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
42 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 414 | +5.8% | SB | |
43 |
Autumn Martin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
44 |
Anna Bowden
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
45 |
Rachel Bailey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 274 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keri Golden
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Mattern
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
SCARLETT SMITH
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |