Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16–19, 2018
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 786 -3.0%
2 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 710 -2.5%
3 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 697 -1.0%
4 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 692 -1.2%
5 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 695 0.0%
6 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 670 -4.7%
7 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 675 +4.2% PB
8 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 669 -0.6%
9 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 655 -4.1%
10 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 667 -4.9%
11 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 662 -0.8%
12 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 632 -4.4%
13 MARY ALICE DUPREE Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 632
14 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 622 -6.1%
15 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 618 -4.8%
16 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo 615 -4.1%
17 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 614 -0.5%
18 Meagan Robins Carolina Aquatic logo 610 -0.2%
19 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 617 -0.4%
20 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 614 +0.7% SB
21 Reanna Wrecsics Palmetto Aquatics logo 592 -1.0%
22 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 577 -0.7%
23 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 577 -2.1%
24 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 575 +2.2% PB
25 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 585 -6.3%
26 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 583 -6.7%
27 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 582 +3.5% PB
28 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 581 -2.8%
29 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 581 +0.3% SB
30 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 579 -0.8%
31 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 563 +0.2% SB
32 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 571 -0.2%
33 Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo 551 +6.4% PB
34 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 547 -4.7%
35 Katie Horan Carolina Aquatic logo 548 -1.3%
36 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 541 +0.1% PB
37 Grayson Johnston Carolina Aquatic logo 536 -0.7%
38 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 551 -0.1%
39 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 537 -1.6%
40 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 549 +4.2% PB
41 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 545 -5.8%
42 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 543 -1.5%
43 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 536 +0.1% PB
44 Brianna Broussard Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 517 -0.2%
45 Sky BERNESSER Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 528 +2.8% SB
46 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 526 PB
47 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 523 -3.4%
48 Noel Updyke Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 510 PB
49 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 509 +4.5% PB
50 SARAH DRIGGERS Team Greenville logo 506 +2.4% PB
51 Hannah Kathryn Orr South Carolina Swim Club logo 494 +0.3% PB
52 Lindsey Neale Y-Spartaquatics logo 484 -1.5%
53 Abby Hoshour Sas logo 477 -1.2%
54 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 488 -4.0%
55 SCARLETT SMITH Team Greenville logo 476 +2.3% PB
56 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 475 -1.3%
57 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 472 +1.5% SB
58 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 455 -2.1%
59 Lucy McCardle Carolina Aquatic logo 467 -5.9%
60 KAILEE MORGAN Kroc Swim Academy logo 451 -3.0%
61 Mckenzie Hoppe Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 458 PB
62 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 448 -2.1%
63 Natalie Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 447 +0.3% SB
64 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 432 +0.2% SB
65 Sarah Liebenow Columbia Swimmin logo 444
66 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 428 -1.7%
67 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 386 -4.2%
68 Ashlin Wolfe Y-Spartaquatics logo 360 -5.3%
69 ELIZABETH SCALES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 347
Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo NS
Jennifer Paul Coastal Aquatic Club logo NS
Auburn Dantice Anderson-SC logo NS
Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo NS

Filters