Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 667 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 628 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 693 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 631 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 482 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 481 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 453 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Will Humphreys
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 543 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Lagleva
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 429 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 425 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 424 | – | ||
21 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 416 | – | ||
22 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 498 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Austin
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 368 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Campbell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
25 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 333 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Spencer
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 322 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Seamus Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 316 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 306 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 404 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Owen Nieders
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 339 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Nic Tuemler
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 233 | – | ||
– |
Carson Mozingo
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | – | – |