Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16–19, 2018
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 745 -1.1%
2 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 731 -4.9%
3 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 716 -2.5%
4 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 708 -0.6%
5 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 723 +3.0% PB
6 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 723 -0.2%
7 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 688
8 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 706 -4.5%
9 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logo 686 +0.3% SB
10 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 680 -1.0%
11 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo 679 +0.9% SB
12 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 672 -1.3%
13 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 666 -1.9%
14 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 666 +3.7% SB
15 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 684 +2.0% PB
16 Meagan Robins Carolina Aquatic logo 653 +2.2% SB
17 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 650 +1.1% SB
18 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 667 +3.4% SB
19 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 663 +2.5% SB
20 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 629 +2.8% SB
21 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 642 +1.2% SB
22 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 639 PB
23 LEAH SHERRER Anderson-SC logo 638 +6.1% PB
24 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 626 -1.1%
25 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 625 -2.8%
26 SARAH JOHNSON Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 606 PB
27 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 606 +0.7% PB
28 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 622 +0.3% SB
29 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 613 +4.1% SB
30 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 613 PB
31 Meghan Slowey South Carolina Swim Club logo 590 +1.1% PB
32 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 585 +2.2% PB
33 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 576 +0.5% SB
34 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 589 +0.6% PB
35 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 587
36 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 587 +4.0% PB
37 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 585
38 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 574
39 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 572
40 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo 569 PB
41 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 568 +3.3% PB
42 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 548 PB
43 Noel Updyke Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 545 PB
44 Reanna Wrecsics Palmetto Aquatics logo 542 +2.2% PB
45 Lindsey Neale Y-Spartaquatics logo 537 -1.9%
46 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 537 -4.5%
47 Auburn Dantice Anderson-SC logo 528 PB
48 Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo 528 +0.6% PB
49 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 532 +1.6% PB
50 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 513 +1.2% PB
51 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 511 +2.1% PB
52 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 524 -1.1%
53 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 490
54 Hannah Kathryn Orr South Carolina Swim Club logo 433 -3.4%
55 Maddie Snell Team Greenville logo 399
Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo DQ
Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo DQ

Filters