Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Root
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | -5.5% | ||
5 |
Arielle Garcia-Kaliner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Brianna Cottingham
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Hofer
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sreeya Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Hendrickson
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Cathryn Holtsberg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Turner
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Sydney Stasz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Erika Zimmerman
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liz Perot
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
1 |
Flynn Truskett
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Pillar
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Taleah Ruben
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | – | – | ||
1 |
Jillian Murphy
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Epoca
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Plichta
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 17 | – | ||
19 |
Kylee Parks
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | – | ||
3 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Darragh Martin
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 12 | – | ||
4 |
liv Leuthe
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rebecca Freedman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Catie Guntz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Bliss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Faith Evans
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Mia Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Srisha Srinivasan
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madelyn Markey
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katrina Kulasinsky
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilah Rathman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Miskin
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sierra Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mari Reyes-Toidze
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Rouyer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Krauss
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
20 |
Eden Semsel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | – | – | ||
21 |
Marah Rice
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Becky Butterfield
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Murray
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Araceli Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Hahn
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alina Klaehn
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Bialousz
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |