Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alexa Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Lily Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah King
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Mondick
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Friedlander
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 2 | – | ||
1 |
Kiersten Dagg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
16 |
Brynn Romberger
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mary Keegan
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Eliana Crew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Flynn Truskett
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Michelle An
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Pillar
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
1 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sreeya Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Annika Naveen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Christina Cappola
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Apple Burton
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
2 |
Amelia Dye
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
29 |
Madelyn Markey
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Hofer
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kendall Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mia Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
3 |
Kylie Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | – | ||
3 |
Rebecca Freedman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Yuengling
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sammy Andrews
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
4 |
Devin Romanowski
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 15 | – | ||
33 |
Claire Weaver
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Scott
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Stasz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle O'Shea
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Ava Hendrickson
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Veronica Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Cathryn Holtsberg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Burke
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 6 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Plichta
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | – | ||
34 |
Sylvia Krieg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Lauren Verrelli
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Epoca
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Burns
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Arielle Garcia-Kaliner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Catie Guntz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Marah Rice
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Hillary Roth
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Brianna Cottingham
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 9 | – | ||
20 |
Kayla Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Alexa Ovalle
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Miskin
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 7 | – | ||
22 |
Nicole Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Ella Root
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Yates
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | – | ||
12 |
Mari Reyes-Toidze
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Faith Evans
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Bliss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Izzy Sheridan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Jessica Eichen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
liv Leuthe
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sierra Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lilah Rathman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Lilly Rutkowski
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Becky Butterfield
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Angela Renion
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Srisha Srinivasan
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | – | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Krauss
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
23 |
Eden Semsel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | – | – | ||
24 |
Megan Murray
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nanaho Furuuchi
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Hahn
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashleigh Shields
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Araceli Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Shannon
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Bialousz
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney McHugh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alina Klaehn
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |