Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Camryn Carter
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Caroline Maki
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Margot Kaczorowski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Yoon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jacqueline Rounsavill
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 755 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 731 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Ella Gross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 767 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 703 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 673 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Sydney Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 734 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 791 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 788 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 791 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Caroline Maki
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 780 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Camryn Carter
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 760 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Margot Kaczorowski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 766 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 762 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 732 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 739 | +7.3% | SB | |
11 |
Parker Schulz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 727 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 813 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 729 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Grace Yoon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 722 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 725 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Jacqueline Rounsavill
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 692 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Gross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 753 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 704 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 708 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 686 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Sydney Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 744 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 695 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Heidi Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 675 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 688 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Skylar Roerig
KRO
|
KRO | 693 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Hannah Hurleman
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 772 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Ashley Chompre
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Claire Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 680 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Courtney Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 672 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Annie Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 670 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Gina Cantoral
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Grace Bobeck
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 666 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 650 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Madison Freeland
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 648 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Elle Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Heidi Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 664 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 642 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Nina Smith
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Karis Kim
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 652 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Laura Pendleton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 650 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 655 | – | PB | |
51 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 633 | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Nicola Koss
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 688 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sayde Shiroff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 638 | +5.0% | PB | |
56 |
Maia McAllister
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 641 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Mackenzie Brandt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 720 | +2.1% | SB | |
58 |
Alana Andress
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
59 |
Katelyn Harkrader
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.9% | SB | |
60 |
Carley Castura
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Emma Forman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 623 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Atim Kilama
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 608 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Karolyn Merch
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 621 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 606 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Madison Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 606 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Mary Kate Leonard
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 664 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Riley Pujadas
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 620 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Meg Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 611 | +3.0% | PB | |
70 |
Tyler Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 597 | +0.2% | SB | |
72 |
Julia Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 657 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Erin Shema
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 616 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Maya Byrne
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 615 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Gracie McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 593 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Angela Castano
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
77 |
Katie Champagne
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 589 | -4.1% | ||
78 |
Reilly King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 589 | +1.1% | SB | |
78 |
Zoe Sheridan
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 589 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Reilly Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 647 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Brianna Disanti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 601 | -2.5% | ||
83 |
Andrea Teofanova
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 578 | +5.1% | SB | |
84 |
Valerie Galitski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 591 | – | ||
85 |
Amy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 585 | -0.9% | ||
86 |
Emma Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 575 | -2.7% | ||
87 |
Maddie Fritz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
88 |
Sabrina Shaffer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
89 |
Meghan Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 555 | +0.1% | PB | |
90 |
Gianna Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 568 | +1.9% | SB | |
90 |
Rylee Kelly
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 614 | +2.0% | PB | |
92 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 564 | -6.5% | ||
93 |
Amelia O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 549 | -1.6% | ||
94 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 566 | -2.9% | ||
95 |
Laurel Krause
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 565 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Bridget Egan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 564 | +1.3% | SB | |
96 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 559 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Grace Kennedy
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 544 | -2.8% | ||
99 |
Lauren Lockhart
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
100 |
Ally Milewski
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 534 | -0.2% | ||
101 |
Catherine Horner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 546 | -2.6% | ||
102 |
Annika Naveen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
103 |
Maddie Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 543 | -2.7% | ||
104 |
Ren Wolstenholme
Caa
|
Caa | 544 | +2.2% | PB | |
105 |
Valerie Lawton
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
106 |
Maddie Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
107 |
Korinna Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 569 | -0.5% | ||
108 |
Sofia Piccone
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
109 |
Ellie Friedlander
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 602 | -2.7% | ||
110 |
ALISON PRUSHINSKI
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 517 | -2.2% | ||
111 |
Caraline Young
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 497 | +0.0% | SB | |
112 |
Lily Hahn
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
113 |
Shannon Raue
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 498 | -1.8% | ||
114 |
Kathryn Raphaely
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 472 | -0.9% | ||
115 |
Kira Alderman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 469 | +0.5% | PB | |
116 |
Maddie Healey
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 518 | +2.8% | PB | |
117 |
Angie Nelson
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
118 |
Victoria Wrobleski
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 457 | +1.2% | PB | |
119 |
Chloe Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 471 | +7.0% | PB | |
120 |
Kera Reinhard
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 494 | -1.1% | ||
121 |
Natasha Hoffman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 451 | -6.5% | ||
122 |
Sophie Shack
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 405 | -2.3% | ||
123 |
Mallika Pal
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 459 | -4.2% | ||
124 |
Bella Rosa
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 415 | -5.8% | ||
125 |
Marisa Linsky
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 355 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Bella Warner
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simone Outlaw
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – |