Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Sommeling
SJAC
|
SJAC | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Robbie Perot
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Taylor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Palmer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Volin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Gage Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Griffin Young
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Maziarz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ian Johnston
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Evan Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Andersen
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +5.1% | SB | |
27 |
Cade Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Sean Lyman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Brennan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
David Bussard
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Jack FIDANZA
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Joe Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Anthony Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – |