Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo +2.7% PB
2 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo +3.6% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo
4 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo +1.5% SB
5 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo
6 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo PB
7 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +0.6% PB
8 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +3.3% PB
9 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo +1.2% PB
10 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo +1.2% PB
11 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +0.8% PB
12 Madi Machado Solon Stars Swim Club logo -3.6%
13 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo -3.9%
14 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo -0.3%
15 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo +1.4% PB
16 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo -1.6%
17 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo -0.6%
18 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo -1.9%
19 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo PB
20 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +2.8% PB
21 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo
22 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo +2.9% PB
23 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo PB
24 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo +1.8% PB
25 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +5.6% PB
26 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo +1.7% PB
27 Camryn Watters +2.9% PB
28 Rayven Custis
29 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo +8.3% PB
30 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo
31 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo PB
31 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo +1.9% PB
33 Madison Donohoe Condors Swim Club logo -1.3%
34 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo
35 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 0.0%
36 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo PB
37 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +2.2% PB
38 Kate Rarrick -1.8%
39 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo +1.0% PB
39 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo +0.3% PB
41 Emily Whiteford Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo -1.1%
42 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Club logo -0.3%
43 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo +0.8% PB
44 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo -0.5%
45 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo +0.3% PB
46 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo
47 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +1.8% PB
48 Natalie Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo PB
49 Mia Flory Virginia Gators logo -0.1%
50 Emma Burke -1.5%
51 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo PB
52 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo -1.2%
53 Kelly Tula -0.3%
54 Irene Riggs Club Mountaineer logo
55 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
56 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo +0.1% PB
57 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo +2.6% PB
58 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo -0.8%
59 Ingrid Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo -0.9%
60 Chloe Cox -0.9%
61 Jasmine Lee Condors Swim Club logo -5.7%
Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo NS
Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo NS
Nina Ricciuti Sampson Family YMCA logo DQ

Events