Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Ma
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 568 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 536 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 534 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 528 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Jillian Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 514 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Ma
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Allison McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 493 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Katelyn Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 475 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 471 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 470 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 467 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 459 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 455 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 449 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allie DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 439 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 437 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 430 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Lane Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 429 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 415 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kacie Gadzinski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 411 | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 410 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Audrie Smith
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 409 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Jordan Houck
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 400 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 394 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 390 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Sophia Gallingane
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Irene Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 389 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sasha Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 386 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Grace Wang
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 383 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
37 |
Mary Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 379 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Maia Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 378 | – | PB | |
39 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 372 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Finley Musser
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 368 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 368 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Felicity Dicken
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 367 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Trinity Fourie
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 362 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +11.9% | PB | |
4 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 1 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 402 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 387 | +10.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 368 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 362 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 358 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 343 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 340 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 337 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 336 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 333 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 322 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 319 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 298 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 297 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 295 | – | ||
16 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 286 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 283 | – | PB | |
18 |
Arianna Council
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 266 | – | ||
19 |
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 259 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Kayla Padilla
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 250 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Neha Kumar
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 226 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessandra Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lila Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lila Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alishba Sofi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Reagan Peters
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ginny Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Amara Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Blodgett
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +12.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Hong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Snodgrass
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | +10.2% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Bates
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Simone McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Sadie Deeble
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Delaney O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Zoe Rychel
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Rhiannon Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Madeline Howes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Amelia Cooper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -7.4% | ||
27 |
Phoebe Boswell
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | – | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Callahan Green
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Ava Walker
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | – | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Lily Mutschler
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Eliza Ogrodnik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Bella DeVito
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
33 |
Alexys Tomlinson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Morgan McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | -4.0% | ||
– |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Aida Joseph
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – |