Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blaise Vera
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 5 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 4 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Gemma
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bence SZUCSIK
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 656 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 630 | +3.9% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 620 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 620 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Walker Brooks
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 619 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ellis Cannon
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 619 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
NATHAN ELZER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 595 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaise Vera
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 766 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 745 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 715 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 709 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 697 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 693 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 666 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Anthony Gemma
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 634 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 630 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 628 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 623 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 621 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 608 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 599 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Bence SZUCSIK
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 596 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 594 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
NATHAN ELZER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 592 | – | ||
20 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 591 | – | PB | |
21 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Walker Brooks
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 588 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Ellis Cannon
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 587 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Caleb Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 586 | +6.0% | SB | |
25 |
Cody Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Kevin Kondrit
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 582 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 574 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 573 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 566 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Justin Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Artur Polyak
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 563 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Bracken Eddy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 561 | – | PB | |
35 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
36 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 560 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Jake Bowery
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 558 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 558 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jason Young
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 557 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 555 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
45 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 548 | +0.6% | SB | |
47 |
Colby Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 544 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
WILL RASTATTER
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 543 | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Jacob Johnson
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
51 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 541 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Logan Knoyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Jake Lee Lee
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Scott Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 533 | +5.8% | SB | |
56 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 532 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 531 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 531 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 529 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 528 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 527 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 525 | +2.8% | SB | |
63 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 522 | +1.4% | SB | |
64 |
Diego Mendieta
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Regan Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 516 | +3.5% | PB | |
66 |
ADAM TOTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 513 | +1.3% | SB | |
68 |
Colin Gibbons
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 513 | +3.2% | SB | |
69 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 506 | +6.5% | PB | |
71 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 501 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 496 | +1.2% | SB | |
74 |
Benito Countouris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | +0.9% | SB | |
74 |
Ryan Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 495 | +3.4% | PB | |
76 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 492 | +3.9% | SB | |
77 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 487 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 485 | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 483 | +0.5% | SB | |
80 |
Jacob Emmerman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 482 | +3.6% | SB | |
81 |
Omar Mohamed
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 482 | +3.7% | SB | |
82 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
83 |
Andrew Kohle
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 479 | +5.9% | SB | |
84 |
Jacob Hoyt
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
85 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
86 |
Mian Laubscher
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 474 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kevin Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 472 | +5.3% | SB | |
88 |
Sean Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 465 | +3.9% | PB | |
89 |
Joe Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 465 | +3.6% | PB | |
90 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 463 | +4.2% | PB | |
91 |
Aaron tebbe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 461 | -3.5% | ||
92 |
Kevin Bergdoll
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 457 | +3.4% | PB | |
94 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 455 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Luke Hurley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
96 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 443 | -5.3% | ||
97 |
Carlos Mamani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 431 | -0.8% | ||
98 |
Everest Bloomer
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 421 | – | ||
99 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 417 | +2.8% | SB | |
100 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 416 | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Stephen Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 406 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Joshua Gardner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 397 | +0.9% | PB | |
103 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 368 | -19.8% | ||
– |
Jack Cusick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Watkins
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Locke
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Draggoo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 665 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 622 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 581 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 568 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 555 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 555 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
15 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 548 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | – | PB | |
17 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 538 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 530 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 526 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
23 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 524 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 522 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harry Montes
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 520 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 517 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 516 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 512 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 508 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 506 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 502 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 501 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Zachary Wilson
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 497 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 494 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 492 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 489 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 489 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 488 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
50 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
51 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 486 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 485 | +4.5% | PB | |
53 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 484 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 483 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 479 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
59 |
Brendan Vieira
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 478 | +0.6% | SB | |
60 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 477 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 476 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 475 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 475 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 473 | +3.5% | PB | |
66 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 470 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Mazen Abouelnaga
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 469 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Joe Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 468 | +2.7% | PB | |
71 |
Stephen Crikelair
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 467 | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 466 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Aidan Spinola
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 464 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Dan Gudat
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
76 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 463 | -3.7% | ||
77 |
Charlie Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 462 | +4.8% | PB | |
77 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 462 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 462 | +1.1% | PB | |
80 |
Erik Aguero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 461 | +4.1% | PB | |
81 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 460 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Ahmad Dove
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 460 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 459 | +5.3% | PB | |
84 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
John Hughes
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 454 | +3.6% | PB | |
87 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +5.6% | PB | |
88 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 452 | +4.2% | PB | |
89 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 449 | -1.6% | ||
90 |
Luke Gustafson
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 448 | +2.8% | PB | |
91 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 448 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 447 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 446 | – | ||
94 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
95 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 442 | +2.9% | PB | |
95 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Nathan Gabriel
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 441 | +1.2% | SB | |
98 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | -3.6% | ||
99 |
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 435 | +1.7% | PB | |
100 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 434 | -2.1% | ||
101 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 432 | -2.4% | ||
102 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 429 | -2.5% | ||
103 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 422 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 420 | -0.6% | ||
105 |
Absalom Bolling
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 419 | +5.1% | PB | |
106 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 408 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Blaise Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 390 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Harris
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phong Tran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Kondratowicz
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Rullo
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Colvin
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 497 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 446 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 536 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 532 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 513 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
6 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 509 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 503 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 499 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 489 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 489 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 489 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 489 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 482 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 468 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 465 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 462 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 461 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 460 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 459 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 457 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 457 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 454 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 453 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.8% | SB | |
29 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 448 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 444 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 443 | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 442 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 440 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 440 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Mason Beauregard
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
35 |
Macguire McDuff
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 437 | – | ||
37 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
39 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 427 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 425 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 424 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 422 | +5.4% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 421 | – | PB | |
44 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 420 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 420 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 418 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 416 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 415 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 414 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 410 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 402 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 399 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 395 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Noah Johnson
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 392 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Aiden Dupuis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 392 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 386 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 382 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Adam Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
61 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 381 | +3.5% | PB | |
62 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 380 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 379 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Marty Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 378 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 376 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | |
67 |
Phillip Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 373 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 372 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 368 | +2.2% | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 368 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 361 | -3.0% | ||
72 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 359 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 343 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 342 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Diallo Wood
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 337 | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 316 | – | ||
– |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Wolf
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 425 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 413 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 413 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 400 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 381 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 375 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 364 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 362 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 359 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 346 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 345 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 341 | – | PB | |
14 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 341 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 339 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 337 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 335 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 333 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 332 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 324 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 321 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 318 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 316 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 311 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 310 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 309 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 307 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 297 | – | PB | |
29 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 297 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 295 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 292 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Agranovich
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 289 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 285 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 278 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +10.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 290 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 280 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 278 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 276 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 261 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 254 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 253 | +10.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 251 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 246 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 240 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 240 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 236 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 233 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 231 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Nick DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 230 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 228 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 219 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 217 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 205 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Owen Echegaray
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 183 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 168 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 163 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 196 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 190 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 163 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 159 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 155 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sal Punturiero
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 130 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tred Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 117 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Levi Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 111 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 107 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Klint Coll
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 100 | -6.3% | ||
11 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 93 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Gage Mealey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 89 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Christian Bolling
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 82 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Paul LaSpina
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |