Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Swim-off
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 664 +0.2% PB
2 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logo 604 +1.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 765 -0.2%
2 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 678 -3.5%
3 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 677 -2.8%
4 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 662 +0.6% SB
5 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 661 -3.9%
6 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 642 -0.6%
7 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 630 +0.6% SB
8 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 627 +0.1% SB
9 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 616 -2.6%
10 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 611 -0.5%
10 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 611 +1.1% SB
12 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 609 +0.4% SB
13 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 608 PB
14 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 602 +1.8% SB
15 Ashley Azzarello Pittsburgh logo 601 -3.3%
16 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 600 -0.1%
17 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 597 -1.2%
18 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 594 -3.5%
18 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logo 594 +1.2% PB
20 Mary Liz Flavin Allegheny North logo 592 -1.2%
21 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 589 +0.1% SB
21 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 589 +0.7% PB
23 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA logo 588
24 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 584
24 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 584 +5.5% PB
26 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 582 +4.8% SB
27 Amelia O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 581 +3.7% SB
28 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 578 -0.7%
29 MADELEINE SONGER 578 +2.2% SB
30 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 576 -0.7%
31 Savannah Plaskon Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 573 +1.9% PB
32 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 572 +1.3% SB
33 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 572
33 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 572 -0.3%
35 Rachel Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 569 +3.8% PB
36 Regan Kelly Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 567
37 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 562
38 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 562 +4.4% SB
39 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 560 +2.8% PB
40 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 555 -1.2%
40 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 555 +1.0% PB
42 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 551 +0.3% SB
43 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 550 +6.3% PB
44 Devon Milley Peters Township logo 550 +1.4% PB
44 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 550
46 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 547 -0.2%
47 Ann Juneau Allegheny North logo 542 +2.7% SB
48 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 539 +3.4% SB
49 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logo 538 +0.8% PB
50 Lauren Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 536 -1.7%
51 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 534 +0.8% PB
51 Nicole Marnell Allegheny North logo 534 +2.3% PB
53 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 533 -5.6%
54 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logo 532
54 Brianna Joll North Hills Aquatic logo 532 +3.6% PB
54 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo 532 +3.7% SB
57 Samantha Harvill JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 531 +0.3% PB
58 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 530 +1.9% SB
58 Megan Sindhi JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 530 +1.4% SB
60 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 529
61 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 524 +2.8% SB
62 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 523 +0.5% PB
63 Margaret Champagne Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 518 +1.2% PB
64 Kate Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 517
65 HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 514
66 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 512 +1.3% PB
67 Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo 511 +1.7% SB
67 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 511 +2.8% SB
69 Emma Pentrack West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 509 -2.3%
70 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 503 +0.3% PB
71 Alexandra Block Condors Swim Club logo 501 +0.3% PB
72 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 499 +3.0% PB
73 Emily Cuba Allegheny North logo 497 -0.8%
74 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators logo 495 +6.1% PB
75 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 492 +2.4% PB
76 Megan Riley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 487 +2.2% PB
76 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 487 +4.6% PB
78 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 485 +0.6% SB
79 Claire Hsu Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 485 -0.5%
80 Marlyn Root Allegheny North logo 482 -0.3%
81 Kayla McClintock Peters Township logo 480 -0.7%
82 Emily Georgetti Peters Township logo 478 +0.5% PB
83 Kimber Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team logo 476
84 Violet Shattuck Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 471 +3.1% SB
85 Emily Kavanagh Seneca Valley Sw logo 467 -1.4%
86 Theresa Burgess 463
87 Meghan Reitz Hilton Area Swim Team logo 457 -1.2%
88 Sarah Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 455 +0.7% PB
89 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logo 451 +0.4% SB
90 Candice Chalus Bethel Park Recreation logo 450 +0.5% SB
91 Hannah Davis Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 447
92 Harley Vincler Bethel Park Recreation logo 441 +0.8% SB
93 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 428
94 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 423 -6.4%
95 Jessica Scarlett Bethel Park Recreation logo 416 -1.7%
96 Tatyana Cook 410 +0.6% SB
97 Juliette Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 391 +0.9% SB
98 Olivia Rohal West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 336 -7.0%
Caitlin Daley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Calia Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Serena Yan Allegheny North logo NS
SYDNEY DAVIDSON North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS

Events