Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Luke Smutny
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Aaron Sett
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 1 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | – | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
12 |
Dean Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Bowery
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Robbins
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +5.2% | SB | |
20 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Kondrit
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
25 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | – | ||
29 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Brennan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
35 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
38 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
40 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB |