Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 545 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 544 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 542 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 540 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 529 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 524 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 510 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 510 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 505 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 495 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 493 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 489 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 483 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 481 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Macguire McDuff
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 479 | – | ||
30 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 476 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 469 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 459 | +4.6% | SB | |
33 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 457 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 456 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 456 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 454 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 454 | – | ||
38 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 448 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 442 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 442 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 438 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 435 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 432 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 428 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Jason Basile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 422 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Aiden Dupuis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 405 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Aidan Wolf
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |