Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | – | ||
2 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +3.7% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | ||
17 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -2.8% | ||
– |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +11.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nick DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +9.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Sulaiman Joseph
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sal Punturiero
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Levi Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Klint Coll
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Lowe
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tred Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Vincent Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Gage Mealey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Luke Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Nick Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Bolling
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Evan Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Rubinosky
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |