Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Caleb Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Sett
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Smutny
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 796 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 731 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 724 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 712 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 680 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 654 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 776 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 771 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Caleb Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 764 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 758 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 757 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Aaron Sett
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 756 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 752 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 749 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Smutny
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 744 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 743 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 731 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 692 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 691 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 687 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 687 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 681 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 676 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 672 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 662 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Dean Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Bowery
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 655 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 635 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 631 | +4.5% | SB | |
28 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
30 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 619 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Ashby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 618 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 616 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 609 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 609 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Colin Gibbons
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 607 | +4.7% | SB | |
36 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 604 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 602 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Kevin Kondrit
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 602 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Michael Brennan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
44 |
Benito Countouris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +10.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 582 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 581 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 575 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 571 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Caleb Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 558 | – | ||
51 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 557 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 557 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
55 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Kohle
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 552 | +3.9% | SB | |
58 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 551 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 551 | +2.7% | SB | |
60 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 549 | +1.5% | SB | |
61 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 546 | – | ||
62 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 542 | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 526 | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 523 | +3.8% | SB | |
66 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 516 | +2.4% | PB | |
67 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 498 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Robbins
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Mona
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 639 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 628 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 582 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 568 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 536 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 526 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 525 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 525 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 524 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 520 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 515 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Basile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 512 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 509 | – | ||
22 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
23 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 504 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 499 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 494 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 493 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 487 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 480 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 476 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 473 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
33 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 446 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 432 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 417 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Wolf
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
David Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
20 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.1% |