Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddie McCay
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Chiulli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +7.4% | SB | |
8 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 626 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 620 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 587 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 583 | – | PB | |
5 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 570 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 561 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Maddie McCay
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 552 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Chiulli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 551 | +6.0% | SB | |
9 |
Lexi Roberts
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 550 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 542 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ruby Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Harlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 523 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 518 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 517 | +6.2% | SB | |
17 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 516 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Colleen Adams
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 515 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Meagan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 514 | +3.9% | SB | |
20 |
Olivia Moyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 514 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 506 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 506 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 504 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ashlee Toth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 503 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 500 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 499 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 491 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Reese Dunkenberger
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 491 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Harper Bumgardner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 486 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 486 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eden Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 486 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 485 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Alexandra Jaffe
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 479 | +7.5% | PB | |
38 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 476 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Trystan Ng
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 474 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Nicola Koss
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 474 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Ella Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 469 | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 462 | – | PB | |
43 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 461 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Urse
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 459 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 458 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ellie Schinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 457 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Maddie Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 457 | +0.5% | SB | |
49 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 455 | +5.9% | SB | |
50 |
Lilly Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 454 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | +0.9% | SB | |
52 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 445 | +1.0% | SB | |
53 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 445 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 444 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 443 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 438 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 438 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jordan Crupie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 437 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 435 | +5.1% | PB | |
61 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 433 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 432 | – | PB | |
63 |
Bella Buchman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 430 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
audrey Moore
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 428 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 420 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 416 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Baily Trettel
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 404 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Natalie Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 399 | +6.5% | PB | |
71 |
Manya Olshanski
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 399 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Kylee Hynes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 398 | – | PB | |
73 |
Avery King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 398 | +5.2% | PB | |
74 |
Marra Johnson
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 394 | – | ||
75 |
Mackenzie Pagett
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 387 | – | ||
76 |
Tori Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 384 | +3.1% | PB | |
77 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 376 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Keck
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |