Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 483 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 470 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 428 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 412 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 406 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 381 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 366 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 366 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 364 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 363 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 351 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 350 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 331 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 327 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 318 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 314 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 304 | – | ||
19 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 295 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 294 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 284 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 284 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Connell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 283 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |