Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 419 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 410 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 371 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 370 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 361 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 349 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 341 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 333 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 326 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 323 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 317 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 316 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 316 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 314 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 308 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 307 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 307 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 306 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 306 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 305 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 303 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 299 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 299 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 298 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 297 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 296 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 294 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 290 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 287 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 283 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 282 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 281 | – | ||
34 |
Logan Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 280 | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 275 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 273 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 271 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 271 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Agranovich
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 270 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 270 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 267 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 267 | – | PB | |
43 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 256 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 251 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |