Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Rachel Brown
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sam Howe
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kailyn Swantek
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Shaffer
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 691 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 648 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 639 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 637 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 625 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Azzarello
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 608 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 584 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cami Cook Cook
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 664 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Funkhouser
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 604 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 765 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Rachel Brown
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 678 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Sam Howe
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 677 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 662 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 661 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Kailyn Swantek
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 642 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 630 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 627 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 616 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Maddie Shaffer
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 611 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 611 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 609 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 602 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Ashley Azzarello
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 601 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 600 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 597 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Cami Cook Cook
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 594 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Ashley Funkhouser
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 594 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 592 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 589 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kelsie Drennen
HAYST
|
HAYST | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maura Fagan
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 584 | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 584 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 582 | +4.8% | SB | |
27 |
Amelia O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 581 | +3.7% | SB | |
28 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 578 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +2.2% | SB | |
30 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 576 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 572 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Justine Wantz
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 572 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 572 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 569 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Regan Kelly
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
37 |
Allison Ramirez
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 562 | – | ||
38 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 562 | +4.4% | SB | |
39 |
Rebecca Gordon
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 555 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 555 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 551 | +0.3% | SB | |
43 |
Cailin Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 550 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Elise Devlin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
44 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 550 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 547 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 542 | +2.7% | SB | |
48 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 539 | +3.4% | SB | |
49 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 536 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 534 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 534 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Katie Lynch
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 533 | -5.6% | ||
54 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 532 | – | ||
54 |
Maeve McArdle
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 532 | +3.7% | SB | |
54 |
Brianna Joll
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 532 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Samantha Harvill
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Amalia Fontes
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 530 | +1.9% | SB | |
58 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 530 | +1.4% | SB | |
60 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 529 | – | PB | |
61 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 524 | +2.8% | SB | |
62 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 523 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Margaret Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 518 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Kate Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 517 | – | ||
65 |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 514 | – | ||
66 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Zoe Moore
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 511 | +1.7% | SB | |
67 |
Maddie Wells
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 511 | +2.8% | SB | |
69 |
Emma Pentrack
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 509 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Helen St. John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Alexandra Block
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Kate Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 499 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 497 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Aubree Morris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 495 | +6.1% | PB | |
75 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
Emma Beaney
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 487 | +4.6% | PB | |
76 |
Megan Riley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 487 | +2.2% | PB | |
78 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 485 | +0.6% | SB | |
79 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 485 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 482 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Kayla McClintock
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 480 | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 478 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Kimber Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
84 |
Violet Shattuck
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 471 | +3.1% | SB | |
85 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 467 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Theresa Burgess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | – | ||
87 |
Meghan Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 457 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 455 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Caylyn McNaul
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 451 | +0.4% | SB | |
90 |
Candice Chalus
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 450 | +0.5% | SB | |
91 |
Hannah Davis
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
92 |
Harley Vincler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 441 | +0.8% | SB | |
93 |
Amanda Kenn
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 428 | – | ||
94 |
Lily Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 423 | -6.4% | ||
95 |
Jessie Scarlett
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 416 | -1.7% | ||
96 |
Tatyana Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | +0.6% | SB | |
97 |
Juliette Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 391 | +0.9% | SB | |
98 |
Olivia Rohal
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 336 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Lindsey Lett
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serena Yan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calia Sherk
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Daley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 698 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 667 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 663 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 649 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacqueline McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 610 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Maddy Cisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 601 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 594 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Parks
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 580 | – | ||
20 |
ABBY HEILENMAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 574 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Christine Gallagher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 573 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 571 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 569 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Jenna Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 568 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 567 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Alyvia Meanor
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 563 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Kara Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 562 | +5.3% | SB | |
33 |
Sarah Stallman
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 560 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 558 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 557 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 555 | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ali Lehman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 554 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 552 | – | PB | |
39 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 552 | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 552 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 552 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 551 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 551 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Janaa Eborn
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 550 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Sarah Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 549 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 547 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Reilly King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 543 | +0.7% | SB | |
52 |
Hallie Findlan
South Hills Aquatics
|
South Hills Aquatics | 542 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 542 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Rebecca Gordon
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 534 | – | PB | |
56 |
Logan White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lily Gusler
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
59 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 530 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 524 | +5.4% | PB | |
61 |
Mya Rivenburg
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 520 | +4.3% | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 520 | +5.9% | PB | |
63 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 515 | +0.2% | SB | |
64 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 511 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Lily Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 511 | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andi Fox
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 509 | – | PB | |
69 |
Francesca Nemetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | ||
70 |
Meghan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 505 | +4.6% | SB | |
70 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Emma WIthey
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Natasha Hoffman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 502 | +4.4% | SB | |
73 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Hannah Wasson
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 501 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 501 | +0.3% | SB | |
77 |
Alexandra Block
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Sophia Besterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Corinne Hill
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 496 | +4.1% | PB | |
81 |
Jael Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 494 | – | PB | |
81 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
83 |
Marlee McCormick
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
84 |
Hailey Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
85 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 492 | -0.2% | ||
86 |
Molly Maloy
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 488 | – | PB | |
89 |
Leah Trocchio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 487 | -2.7% | ||
89 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 487 | +0.0% | PB | |
91 |
Sydney Monteparte
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 486 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Abbey Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 486 | +3.6% | SB | |
93 |
Paige Jackett
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 484 | +0.3% | SB | |
94 |
Cally Hixson
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 483 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 481 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Lexi Shuryn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Jordan Kutchak
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 479 | – | ||
98 |
Alex Smith
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 478 | +1.6% | PB | |
99 |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 477 | -2.2% | ||
100 |
Lydia Quaglia
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 474 | +5.6% | PB | |
100 |
Grace Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 474 | +0.4% | PB | |
102 |
Abby Evans
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 473 | +0.2% | PB | |
102 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
104 |
Anna Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
105 |
Maddy Cordial
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 472 | -4.6% | ||
106 |
Molly Giles
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 471 | +0.4% | PB | |
107 |
Adah MacDonald
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 471 | +3.4% | PB | |
108 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
109 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 467 | – | PB | |
110 |
Maddi Dzurko
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 467 | +5.7% | PB | |
111 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 465 | – | ||
112 |
Rachel Kennedy
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 464 | -4.1% | ||
113 |
Kiara Sherk
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 463 | -0.9% | ||
114 |
Abigail Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
115 |
Brooke Stewart
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
116 |
Sarah Finton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.3% | SB | |
116 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 460 | +0.7% | PB | |
118 |
VALENTINA LOPEZ
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 460 | +4.7% | PB | |
118 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 460 | -0.8% | ||
118 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 460 | – | PB | |
118 |
Megan Doucette
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.0% | PB | |
122 |
Jasmine Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 459 | – | PB | |
123 |
Kate Wells
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 452 | -2.1% | ||
124 |
Harley Vincler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 449 | +1.4% | SB | |
125 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 448 | +0.3% | PB | |
126 |
McKayla Blazure
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 446 | +2.8% | PB | |
127 |
Victoria Prado
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 446 | +2.7% | SB | |
128 |
Claire Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 444 | – | PB | |
129 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 443 | +2.8% | PB | |
130 |
Elizabeth Vollmer
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 443 | -4.3% | ||
131 |
Liah Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 439 | +3.4% | SB | |
132 |
Sarah Petry
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 438 | -1.8% | ||
133 |
Brianna Nowka
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 438 | -2.2% | ||
134 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | +2.3% | PB | |
135 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 435 | +2.7% | PB | |
136 |
Melina Christodaro
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 435 | -3.5% | ||
137 |
Natalie Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 434 | +0.2% | PB | |
138 |
Mallory Woodward
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 432 | +3.0% | PB | |
139 |
Eva LaGard
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 426 | -6.9% | ||
140 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 425 | – | PB | |
141 |
Amanda Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 404 | – | ||
142 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
– |
gwyneth Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Koch
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Daley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ji Min Oh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie McCay
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Hughes
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 4 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Peyton Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eden Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 670 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Hughes
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 601 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie McCay
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eden Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 584 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 580 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 579 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Peyton Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 572 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Welsh
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashlee Toth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicola Koss
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 563 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 559 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 555 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Harlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 554 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 552 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mallika Pal
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 552 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Dunkenberger
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 547 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Logan
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 542 | +4.4% | SB | |
24 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 538 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 537 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Gaia McCune
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 530 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 530 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Avery King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elizabeth Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 527 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 520 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ella Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 517 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ellie Schinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 516 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Lexi Roberts
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 514 | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
Harper Bumgardner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 511 | +4.3% | SB | |
40 |
Lilly Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 510 | +5.7% | PB | |
41 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 508 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 508 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jordan Crupie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 505 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 505 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 505 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 505 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 503 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Clara Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Alexandra Jaffe
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 501 | +3.4% | SB | |
52 |
Lauren Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 498 | +0.1% | SB | |
54 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 497 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 497 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 495 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Bella Chiulli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 494 | +2.4% | SB | |
58 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 493 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 492 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Kate Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | +1.6% | SB | |
61 |
Megan Riley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 490 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tori Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 489 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 488 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Irina Stanescu
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 487 | – | PB | |
66 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 487 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 486 | +0.6% | SB | |
68 |
Layla Seefried
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 486 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 485 | +3.2% | PB | |
69 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 485 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Anna NEISS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | PB | |
72 |
Olivia Urse
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 485 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kaitlyn Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 485 | +1.4% | PB | |
74 |
Kylee Hynes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
75 |
Micah Clark
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 481 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 481 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Eliza Thompson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 481 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Rachel Murray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 480 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Maddie Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 480 | +0.8% | SB | |
80 |
Mia Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 479 | +4.0% | PB | |
81 |
Natalie Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 479 | +2.7% | PB | |
82 |
Bernadette Zukina
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 478 | – | ||
82 |
Sarah Fondacaro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
84 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 478 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 478 | +3.8% | PB | |
86 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 477 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 475 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Marissa Mansour
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
89 |
Kai Herchenroether
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Rachel Gitelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 468 | +0.0% | PB | |
90 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 468 | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 467 | +1.6% | PB | |
93 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 466 | +2.8% | SB | |
93 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 466 | -0.9% | ||
95 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 465 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Amanda Kerrish
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 465 | – | PB | |
96 |
Angelina Keck
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
96 |
Ashley McKernan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +0.4% | PB | |
99 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 464 | +1.9% | PB | |
100 |
Mia Cochran
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 463 | – | PB | |
101 |
Ava Stoner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 460 | +4.3% | PB | |
102 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 460 | 0.0% | ||
102 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 460 | -2.7% | ||
104 |
Mia Constantin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 459 | – | PB | |
105 |
Cori Freeman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 459 | +1.0% | PB | |
105 |
Cailtin Oltman
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 459 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kate Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 458 | +0.2% | SB | |
108 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
109 |
Abby Sharp
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 456 | – | ||
110 |
Brenna Planey
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 456 | +4.4% | SB | |
111 |
Baily Trettel
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 453 | -0.8% | ||
112 |
Gabby Smith
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 452 | +3.4% | PB | |
113 |
Katie Oates
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 452 | -0.6% | ||
114 |
Veronica Mann
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 451 | -1.4% | ||
115 |
Maeve Russell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 450 | +0.4% | SB | |
115 |
Caroline Turner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 450 | +1.3% | SB | |
117 |
Lily Markowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 449 | – | PB | |
118 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 447 | -0.7% | ||
119 |
Ally Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 447 | +5.1% | PB | |
120 |
Sydney Houck
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 446 | +3.8% | PB | |
121 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 445 | -0.3% | ||
122 |
Bella Buchman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
123 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 443 | – | PB | |
124 |
Arianna Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 441 | +1.0% | SB | |
124 |
Marra Johnson
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 441 | – | PB | |
126 |
Lindsey Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 441 | 0.0% | ||
127 |
Lyndie Lingg
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 440 | -1.7% | ||
128 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 438 | +1.6% | PB | |
128 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 438 | +0.5% | PB | |
130 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 437 | -0.3% | ||
131 |
Hannah Kane
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 436 | – | PB | |
131 |
Melanie McCue
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 436 | +2.3% | PB | |
133 |
Kaitlyn Gazzara
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 435 | +1.0% | PB | |
134 |
Grace Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 435 | -1.9% | ||
135 |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 434 | -2.5% | ||
136 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 433 | +1.0% | PB | |
137 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 428 | +0.7% | PB | |
138 |
Natalie Stasiowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | -2.0% | ||
139 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 425 | -3.1% | ||
140 |
Manya Olshanski
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 423 | +0.6% | PB | |
141 |
Audrey kashatus
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 421 | +2.7% | PB | |
142 |
Quinn Bumgardner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 419 | +5.6% | SB | |
143 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 418 | -0.8% | ||
144 |
Jordyn Heggen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 418 | +1.8% | PB | |
145 |
Mia Cutenese
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 417 | -1.6% | ||
146 |
Caitlyn Moore
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 417 | -2.1% | ||
147 |
Clair Lusk
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 417 | -1.0% | ||
148 |
Zoe Zuckerbraun
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 413 | -1.8% | ||
149 |
Kaylee Richard
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 412 | +1.5% | SB | |
150 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 412 | -1.8% | ||
151 |
Lizzy Thomas
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 411 | -2.0% | ||
152 |
Olivia Roux
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 405 | -4.0% | ||
153 |
Alexandra Pohodich
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
154 |
Mia Mackovich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 400 | -0.9% | ||
155 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 399 | -2.2% | ||
155 |
Sophia Trevenen
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 399 | -3.8% | ||
157 |
Stefi DiPrampero
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 396 | -0.1% | ||
158 |
Anna Conover
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 388 | – | PB | |
159 |
Morgan McGuire
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 362 | – | ||
160 |
Peri Muftuoglu
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 356 | – | ||
– |
Marleigh Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rosemarie McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayven Custis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Claypoole
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zoey Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayven Custis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 543 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jordan Claypoole
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 527 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 524 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 521 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ava Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 515 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jillian Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 511 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 510 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 503 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 502 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Lett
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 502 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Doreli Mendez-Guzman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 499 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 493 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 491 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 489 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 487 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 480 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Sophia Ma
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 475 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Uhrinek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 473 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 470 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 470 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 467 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 463 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Norman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 461 | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Lane Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 460 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Liv Slivinski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 459 | +2.6% | SB | |
33 |
Allison McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 457 | +8.5% | PB | |
34 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 456 | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 456 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 454 | – | PB | |
37 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 453 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Mia McClafferty
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 450 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mary Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 446 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Gallingane
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 444 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 444 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Reegan Brown
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sasha Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 443 | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 441 | – | PB | |
46 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 441 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Jensen Westrick
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 438 | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Gabby Rothrauff
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 436 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Y Morgan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 434 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Katelyn Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 434 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Nina Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 433 | – | ||
53 |
Kiaha McCool
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 430 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 427 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Allie DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kate Rarrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Mckenna Mizikar
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Emma Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Sinead Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 424 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 423 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Jaden Bascon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 423 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Jaidyn Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | +6.6% | PB | |
63 |
Madison Donohoe
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 421 | +3.3% | PB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 420 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 419 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Kelly Tula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Mia Flory
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Anna Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 414 | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Abby Mack
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 412 | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +1.4% | SB | |
71 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 411 | +3.2% | PB | |
72 |
Abby Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 410 | +8.8% | PB | |
72 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 410 | +0.8% | PB | |
74 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 409 | +4.7% | PB | |
75 |
Kacie Gadzinski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 408 | +1.2% | PB | |
76 |
Sydney Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | +4.2% | PB | |
77 |
MJ Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 403 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Camryn Watters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | +1.5% | PB | |
80 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 401 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 401 | +3.2% | PB | |
82 |
Campbell Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 401 | – | PB | |
83 |
Grace Wang
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 399 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Maria Paschina
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 396 | -2.6% | ||
84 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 396 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
Ashlyn Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 389 | +7.8% | PB | |
87 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 388 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Addison Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 387 | -0.6% | ||
89 |
Tricia Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 387 | +0.3% | PB | |
90 |
Irene Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 385 | – | PB | |
91 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 385 | -1.3% | ||
92 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 383 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Audrie Smith
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 380 | +2.5% | PB | |
94 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 375 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 373 | -1.4% | ||
96 |
Evelyn Bolling
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 370 | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 367 | +1.7% | PB | |
98 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 364 | -1.0% | ||
99 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 359 | -1.2% | ||
100 |
Emily Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 344 | -1.8% | ||
101 |
Mati Dixon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 333 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Zoeanah DeAngelis
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ireland Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Packer
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 444 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 435 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 423 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 381 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 365 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 365 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 363 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 363 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 358 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 356 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 355 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 353 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 352 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 347 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 346 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 343 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 342 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Arianna Council
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 341 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 330 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Sophia Pierce
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 329 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 312 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 311 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Neha Kumar
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 308 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 308 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 304 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 292 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lila Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aliya Rassiane
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alessandra Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Simone McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Snodgrass
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lily Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lila Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ginny Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Delaney O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Amara Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Alishba Sofi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Reagan Peters
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Nora Sandy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Cooper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -6.1% | ||
18 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Rychel
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Bates
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jane Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alexys Tomlinson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Anna Blodgett
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Sophia Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Jamie Kociela
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Callahan Green
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Ava Walker
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Rhiannon Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alessia Raman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Ella Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Metz
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Lily Mutschler
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sadie Deeble
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Bella DeVito
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Autumn Ricketts
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Madeline Howes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Paisley Malacki
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -9.0% | ||
44 |
Isla Wiegand-Hammond
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | -3.8% |