Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 368 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 349 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 333 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 320 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 308 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 302 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 302 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 302 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 299 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 297 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 293 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 287 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 287 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 287 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 282 | +11.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 281 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 280 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 266 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 258 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Agranovich
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 256 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 256 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 248 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 248 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 246 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 245 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 240 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 222 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 208 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +5.4% | SB | |
3 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 222 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 199 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 241 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 237 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 221 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 220 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 211 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 208 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 206 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 198 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 198 | – | ||
10 |
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 194 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 193 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 192 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 189 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 189 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 187 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 185 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 185 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Kaleb Humerickhouse
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 183 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 180 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 179 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 174 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 172 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 164 | – | ||
24 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 155 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 139 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 5 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Tred Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Levi Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Evan Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Alex Lowe
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
John Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ralston Schneider
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Klint Coll
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Reece Watkins
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sal Punturiero
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Solomon
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | – | ||
21 |
Christian Bolling
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Nick Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Carmine Cravotta
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Braden Rubinosky
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Christoher Hazel
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -6.9% | ||
– |
Stephen Tomko
South Hills Aquatics
|
South Hills Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gage Mealey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Billy Petrina
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – | – |