Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Gators (A) | 18 | ||
2 | JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) (A) | 14 | ||
3 | Condors Swim Club (A) | 12 | ||
4 | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (A) | 10 | ||
5 | Virginia Gators (B) | 8 | ||
6 | Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (A) | 6 | ||
7 | Fox Chapel Killer Whales (A) | 4 | ||
8 | Allegheny North (A) | 2 | ||
9 | Pocono Piranhas (A) | – | ||
10 | State College Area YMCA (A) | – | ||
– | Frederick Area Swim Team (A) | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Gators (A) | 18 | ||
2 | Allegheny North (A) | 14 | ||
3 | Racer X Aquatics (A) | 12 | ||
4 | Virginia Gators (B) | 10 | ||
5 | Condors Swim Club (A) | 8 | ||
6 | Emmaus Aquatic Club (A) | 6 | ||
7 | Moon Aqua Club (A) | 4 | ||
8 | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (A) | 2 | ||
9 | Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (A) | – | ||
10 | Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) | – | ||
11 | Blue Eagle Swim Team (A) | – | ||
12 | Virginia Gators (C) | – | ||
13 | Firestone Akron (A) | – | ||
14 | Fox Chapel Killer Whales (A) | – | ||
15 | Condors Swim Club (B) | – | ||
16 | Allegheny North (B) | – | ||
17 | North Hills Aquatic (A) | – | ||
18 | Monroeville Marl (A) | – | ||
– | JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) (A) | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Gators (A) | 18 | ||
2 | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (A) | 14 | ||
3 | Franklin Area Swim Team (A) | 12 | ||
4 | Virginia Gators (B) | 10 | ||
5 | Virginia Gators (C) | 8 | ||
6 | Club Mountaineer (A) | 6 | ||
7 | Condors Swim Club (A) | 4 | ||
8 | Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) | 2 | ||
9 | Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (A) | – | ||
10 | Moon Aqua Club (A) | – | ||
11 | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (B) | – | ||
12 | Condors Swim Club (B) | – | ||
13 | Fox Chapel Killer Whales (A) | – | ||
14 | Monroeville Marl (A) | – | ||
15 | Condors Swim Club (C) | – | ||
16 | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team (A) | – | ||
17 | Allegheny North (A) | – | ||
– | North Hills Aquatic (A) | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (A) | 18 | ||
2 | Virginia Gators (A) | 14 | ||
3 | Condors Swim Club (A) | 12 | ||
4 | Allegheny North (A) | 10 | ||
5 | Franklin Area Swim Team (A) | 8 | ||
6 | Virginia Gators (B) | 6 | ||
7 | North Hills Aquatic (A) | 4 | ||
8 | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (B) | 2 | ||
9 | DC Wave (A) | – | ||
10 | Virginia Gators (C) | – | ||
11 | Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (A) | – | ||
12 | Monroeville Marl (A) | – | ||
13 | Allegheny North (B) | – | ||
14 | Fox Chapel Killer Whales (A) | – |