Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Annie Lazor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Brown
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 2 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | -14.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katy Miller
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 629 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 602 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 581 | – | PB | |
12 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 569 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 566 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 558 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 524 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 755 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Annie Lazor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 682 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 644 | – | ||
4 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 644 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 638 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 611 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 602 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Rachel Brown
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 597 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 581 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Katy Miller
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 579 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 576 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 569 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 566 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
14 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 558 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 555 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 540 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 535 | – | ||
19 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 521 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 514 | +4.3% | SB | |
21 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 508 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 501 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Caylyn McNaul
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 499 | +2.3% | SB | |
25 |
Megan Doucette
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 493 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 487 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Emma Beaney
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 478 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 475 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Cailin Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 470 | +8.2% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 469 | – | ||
32 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 467 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 460 | – | ||
34 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 452 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Zoe Moore
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 449 | +3.8% | SB | |
36 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 443 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Maeve McArdle
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 438 | +2.6% | SB | |
38 |
Helen St. John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 433 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ashley Funkhouser
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 427 | – | PB | |
41 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 420 | +1.2% | SB | |
42 |
Tatyana Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Megan Routch
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 360 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Margaret Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 323 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serena Yan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Finton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Morris
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 3 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 670 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 597 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 596 | – | ||
6 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 577 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 551 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 542 | – | ||
11 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 538 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 538 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 535 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 527 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 525 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 525 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
ABBY HEILENMAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nancy Wise
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 521 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Natalie Glessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 507 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 496 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 492 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 489 | +8.6% | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 484 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andi Fox
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 480 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Emma McClellan
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 467 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Grace Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 467 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Corinne Hill
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 467 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kara Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 465 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Lydia Bischof
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 461 | – | ||
36 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 460 | – | ||
37 |
Lexi Shuryn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 448 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 446 | – | ||
39 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 443 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 441 | +3.8% | SB | |
41 |
Natasha Hoffman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 441 | +7.0% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 425 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 425 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Liah Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 424 | – | ||
46 |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 413 | -5.7% | ||
47 |
Sarah Stallman
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 410 | +5.4% | SB | |
48 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 410 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Natalie Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 407 | – | ||
50 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 403 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 397 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 374 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Emilia Serafin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 360 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Emily Guffey
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 347 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Star
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Finton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ji Min Oh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jaden Welsh
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Harlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 631 | -7.1% | ||
2 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 604 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 586 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 585 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jaden Welsh
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 576 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 574 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Harlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 553 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 551 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Bopp
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 546 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 546 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Trystan Ng
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 540 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 530 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Suzanne Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 526 | +4.9% | SB | |
18 |
Mia Constantin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 524 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 513 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mackenzie Pagett
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 510 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Clara Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 510 | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 508 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Burnette
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 498 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 498 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 496 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 488 | +3.2% | SB | |
28 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 485 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 471 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 465 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Cori Freeman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 464 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 464 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Harper Bumgardner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 464 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Maddie Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 459 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Oates
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 458 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 457 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 453 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Marra Johnson
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 453 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ashlee Toth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 450 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 446 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 443 | +6.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 439 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Fondacaro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
47 |
Lexi Ray
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 437 | +4.5% | SB | |
48 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 434 | +6.6% | PB | |
49 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 433 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 432 | -4.2% | ||
51 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 432 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Kate Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 426 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Mia Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 423 | +11.8% | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Houck
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 422 | +2.1% | SB | |
55 |
Kaitlyn Gazzara
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 422 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 420 | – | ||
57 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 417 | +3.0% | SB | |
58 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 414 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Kaitlyn Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 412 | – | PB | |
60 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 411 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Ella Logan
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 411 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lindsey Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 408 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 407 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Angelina Keck
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 405 | +8.3% | PB | |
65 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
66 |
Bella Chiulli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 399 | +3.1% | SB | |
67 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 391 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Ashley McKernan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Mia Cutenese
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 380 | -4.0% | ||
70 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 347 | – | ||
– |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Urse
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eden Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +9.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 537 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 525 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 519 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 498 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 498 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 498 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Katelyn Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 462 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Ma
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 461 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 457 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 456 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Allison McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
14 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 452 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 448 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lane Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 444 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jillian Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 444 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 433 | +12.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 431 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 429 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 411 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Irene Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 405 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 405 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 403 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Abby Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 402 | – | ||
28 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 401 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Houck
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 395 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 392 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 386 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Trinity Fourie
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 383 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Gallingane
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 372 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 369 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Finley Musser
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 366 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kacie Gadzinski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 359 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 351 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Campbell Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 342 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maia Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 341 | – | ||
40 |
Sasha Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 332 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jasmine Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 327 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Grace Wang
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 324 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Felicity Dicken
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 314 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 379 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 346 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 317 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 309 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 304 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 299 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 295 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 295 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 294 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 284 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 284 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 281 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 278 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 274 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 271 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
20 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 270 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 267 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 248 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arianna Council
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 244 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Neha Kumar
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 237 | – | ||
25 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 228 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 227 | – | ||
27 |
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 224 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 223 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 197 | -6.9% |