Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
B Final
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 556 +3.4% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 631 -7.1%
2 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 604 -0.3%
3 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 597 +1.9% PB
4 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 586 +1.1% PB
5 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 585 -1.5%
6 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 576 +2.5% PB
7 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 574 +4.3% PB
8 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 560 PB
9 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 553 +3.3% SB
10 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 552 +0.7% PB
11 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 551 +3.6% PB
12 Jenna Bopp Wheeling-WV logo 546 +6.6% PB
13 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 546 -2.5%
14 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 543 +4.0% PB
15 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Club logo 540 +6.6% PB
16 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 530 +5.8% PB
17 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 526 +4.9% PB
18 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 524 +2.5% PB
19 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 513 PB
20 Mackenzie Pagett State College Area YMCA logo 510 +2.8% PB
21 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 510 +3.9% SB
22 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 508 +6.6% PB
23 Abigail Burnette Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 505 +1.7% PB
24 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 498 -1.5%
24 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 498 -1.5%
26 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 496 -0.3%
27 Emily Joseph Virginia Gators logo 488 +3.2% PB
28 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 487
29 Katalina Wang Peters Township logo 485 +2.4% PB
30 Abby Turner Wheeling-WV logo 471 +3.9% PB
31 Emma Martz 470 +2.1% SB
32 Delaney Patterson Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 465 +1.0% SB
33 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 464 +2.1% PB
34 Haley Miller Allegheny North logo 464 +2.1% PB
35 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 464 +6.2% PB
36 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 459 +5.0% PB
37 Katie Oates Allegheny North logo 458 -1.0%
38 Olivia Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 457 +3.6% PB
39 Meredith Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 453 -4.0%
40 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 453 PB
41 Ashlee Toth 452 PB
42 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 450 PB
43 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 446 +0.6% PB
44 Erin Zmich Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 443 +6.2% PB
45 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 439
46 Sarah Fondacaro Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 438
47 Alexis Ray South Fayette Aqua Club logo 437 +4.5% SB
48 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Club logo 434 +6.6% PB
49 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 433 +2.4% PB
50 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 432 -4.2%
51 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 432 -0.2%
52 Kate Petkov Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 426 -1.3%
53 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 423 +11.8% PB
54 Sydney Houck Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 422 +2.1% SB
55 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Club logo 422 +2.6% PB
56 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 420 PB
57 Emma Fiorta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 417 +3.0% PB
58 Blaire Gillespie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 414 -0.4%
59 Kaitlyn Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 412
60 SaraJo Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 411 +0.1% PB
61 Ella Logan Sampson Family YMCA logo 411 PB
62 Lindsey Glover Peters Township logo 408 -0.7%
63 Grace Myers Bethel Park Recreation logo 407 -1.9%
64 Angelina Keck Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 405 +8.3% PB
65 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 401
66 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 399 +3.1% PB
67 Amanda McFaden Franklin Area Swim Team logo 391 -0.7%
68 Ashley McKernan 387 -0.2%
69 Mia Cutenese North Hills Aquatic logo 380 -4.0%
70 Sophia Huwar Allegheny North logo 347
Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo DQ
Casadie Dibetta Wheeling-WV logo NS
Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo NS
Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo NS
Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo NS

Events