Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Val Daigneault
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Postoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Lazor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 725 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Shahar Menahem
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 682 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 631 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 621 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 614 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Maeve McArdle
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 606 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 745 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 724 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Melissa Postoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
4 |
Val Daigneault
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 694 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 677 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 669 | -8.5% | ||
7 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shahar Menahem
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 622 | -6.5% | ||
11 |
Annie Lazor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 611 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
13 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 603 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 600 | +4.6% | SB | |
15 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 599 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 596 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Maeve McArdle
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 591 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
19 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Giamber
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 569 | -7.0% | ||
21 |
Amanda Richey
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 569 | -5.2% | ||
22 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 568 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 555 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 551 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | – | ||
27 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 545 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 543 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 542 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 542 | – | ||
31 |
Cailin Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 540 | +6.5% | SB | |
32 |
Barbara Schmele
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 539 | -6.1% | ||
33 |
Elise Devlin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 538 | +6.0% | SB | |
34 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 536 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 533 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 530 | +2.1% | SB | |
38 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 528 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 526 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 518 | – | ||
41 |
Allison Ramirez
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 516 | -5.9% | ||
42 |
Emma Beaney
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 516 | +2.7% | SB | |
43 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 515 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Maura Fagan
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 512 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 507 | +0.1% | SB | |
46 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 502 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 499 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Candice Chalus
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 471 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Amelia O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 471 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Amanda Kenn
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 431 | – | ||
51 |
Helen St. John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 403 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Madison Thomas
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katy Miller
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 710 | – | ||
2 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 692 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 668 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 658 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 648 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 633 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 632 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Anna Parks
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 624 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 621 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Christine Gallagher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 619 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 596 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 581 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 574 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 573 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 571 | +5.4% | SB | |
20 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 567 | +4.6% | SB | |
21 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 558 | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kara Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 555 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 552 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Jacqueline McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Glessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 537 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 537 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
ABBY HEILENMAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
31 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 530 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 527 | +5.1% | SB | |
33 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 524 | +7.1% | SB | |
35 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 523 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
37 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 518 | +4.0% | SB | |
38 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 516 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 511 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 509 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 507 | – | PB | |
43 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 506 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Lydia Bischof
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 505 | – | ||
46 |
Jenna Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 505 | – | PB | |
47 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 502 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 499 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 497 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Logan White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | PB | |
52 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nancy Wise
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 492 | – | ||
54 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 484 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 480 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 476 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 476 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 475 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 436 | -4.8% | ||
63 |
Emilia Serafin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 417 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Doucette
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andi Fox
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Meagan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 683 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 629 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 628 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 613 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 590 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 584 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Meagan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 581 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 570 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 567 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Colleen Adams
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 564 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Urse
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 562 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Welsh
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 562 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ruby Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 559 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lexi Roberts
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Suzanne Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Samantha Hughes
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 549 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Trystan Ng
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 546 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 545 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie McCay
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 542 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 542 | +3.6% | SB | |
26 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 541 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
28 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 540 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 539 | +2.9% | SB | |
30 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 534 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 533 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Clara Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 532 | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 531 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 528 | +2.9% | SB | |
36 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 528 | +2.6% | SB | |
37 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
38 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 526 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
audrey Moore
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 526 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Moyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 526 | – | ||
41 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 524 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 520 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 520 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 519 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Abby Harlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 519 | – | ||
48 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 519 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Elizabeth Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ashlee Toth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 506 | – | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 506 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 504 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 503 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 501 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 500 | +1.6% | SB | |
57 |
Gaia McCune
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 499 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Lilly Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 495 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 495 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 494 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 493 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 492 | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Kaitlyn Gazzara
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 491 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 491 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Jordan Crupie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 490 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Maddie Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 489 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Bella Chiulli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 484 | +4.4% | SB | |
70 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 481 | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | -4.0% | ||
72 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 469 | -4.3% | ||
73 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 460 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Merryn Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 456 | +0.7% | SB | |
75 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 450 | +0.7% | SB | |
76 |
Marra Johnson
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 436 | – | ||
77 |
Mia Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 435 | +5.1% | PB | |
78 |
Mia Constantin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 417 | +2.2% | PB | |
79 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 398 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 563 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 541 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 533 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 524 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 515 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 510 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 502 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 487 | – | ||
10 |
Lane Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 483 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Allison McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
13 |
Sinead Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 460 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Lett
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 447 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Ma
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Allie DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Claypoole
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 443 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 442 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 433 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mia McClafferty
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 433 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 431 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Reegan Brown
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 427 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 427 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 426 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 425 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
30 |
Trinity Fourie
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 418 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 418 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 414 | – | PB | |
33 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 413 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 409 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Maddie Milla
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 407 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 406 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 405 | – | PB | |
38 |
Y Morgan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 405 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
40 |
Abby Mack
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 403 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 401 | – | PB | |
42 |
Addison Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 399 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 391 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Mary Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 389 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Jensen Westrick
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 388 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 383 | – | PB | |
47 |
Irene Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 382 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kiaha McCool
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 381 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 374 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 370 | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 369 | – | ||
53 |
Kaitlyn Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 367 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Liv Slivinski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 365 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Gabby Rothrauff
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
55 |
Jasmine Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 351 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Emily Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 350 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Evelyn Bolling
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 342 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 312 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Campbell Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Kacie Gadzinski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Opitz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | – | ||
15 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Molly Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | -2.8% |