Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 665 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 622 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 581 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 568 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 555 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 555 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
15 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 548 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | – | PB | |
17 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 538 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 530 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 526 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
23 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 524 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 522 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harry Montes
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 520 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 517 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 516 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 512 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 508 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 506 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 502 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 501 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Zachary Wilson
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 497 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 494 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 492 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 489 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 489 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 488 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
50 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
51 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 486 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 485 | +4.5% | PB | |
53 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 484 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 483 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 479 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
59 |
Brendan Vieira
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 478 | +0.6% | SB | |
60 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 477 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 476 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 475 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 475 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 473 | +3.5% | PB | |
66 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 470 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Mazen Abouelnaga
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 469 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Joe Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 468 | +2.7% | PB | |
71 |
Stephen Crikelair
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 467 | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 466 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Aidan Spinola
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 464 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Dan Gudat
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
76 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 463 | -3.7% | ||
77 |
Charlie Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 462 | +4.8% | PB | |
77 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 462 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 462 | +1.1% | PB | |
80 |
Erik Aguero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 461 | +4.1% | PB | |
81 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 460 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Ahmad Dove
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 460 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 459 | +5.3% | PB | |
84 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
John Hughes
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 454 | +3.6% | PB | |
87 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +5.6% | PB | |
88 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 452 | +4.2% | PB | |
89 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 449 | -1.6% | ||
90 |
Luke Gustafson
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 448 | +2.8% | PB | |
91 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 448 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 447 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 446 | – | ||
94 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
95 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 442 | +2.9% | PB | |
95 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Nathan Gabriel
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 441 | +1.2% | SB | |
98 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | -3.6% | ||
99 |
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 435 | +1.7% | PB | |
100 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 434 | -2.1% | ||
101 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 432 | -2.4% | ||
102 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 429 | -2.5% | ||
103 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 422 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 420 | -0.6% | ||
105 |
Absalom Bolling
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 419 | +5.1% | PB | |
106 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 408 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Blaise Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 390 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Harris
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phong Tran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Kondratowicz
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Rullo
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Colvin
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – |