Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Montagriff-Peck
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Lessenich
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 710 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Phillip Hecksel
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 652 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 685 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 733 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 726 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 661 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 760 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 729 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 734 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jason Seiner
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 702 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 710 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Montagriff-Peck
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 674 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jace Creech
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 743 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Aslett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Lessenich
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Phillip Hecksel
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 633 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 719 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 665 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 706 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Colby Evenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 630 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Daniel Olson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 670 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 576 | – | ||
23 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 664 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Elijah Parish
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 613 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 612 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Caden Shanks
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
28 |
Brett Rice
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 565 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Chetan Chilkunda
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 606 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Taylor
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 605 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Bryce Atha
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 549 | +8.8% | SB | |
32 |
Daniel Goldobin
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
33 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 637 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
William Anderson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
35 |
Aries Valenzuela
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 611 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Suyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Topar
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 524 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 603 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ty Patterson
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Frederrick Grimshaw
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 552 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Matthew Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 500 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Vaughn
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 508 | +4.3% | SB | |
43 |
Peter Thompson
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 496 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Linden Cho
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 506 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Mansfield
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 538 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
CJ Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 462 | – | ||
47 |
Camden Searcy
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 467 | +10.2% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 369 | +2.6% | SB | |
– |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
josh Nguyen
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Greene
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley Norris
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mavrick Macalino
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 859 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 809 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 745 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 736 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Mavrick Macalino
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 732 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 730 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 725 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 711 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Khai Tran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 706 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 694 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 667 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Ishchuk
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 652 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Dunn
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 650 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Daren Sehorn
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 630 | +4.9% | SB | |
17 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 626 | – | ||
18 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 605 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendon Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Cameron
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 599 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brayden Klosterman
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 597 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Stahlmann
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 585 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Lee
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 560 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Trevor Knox
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
28 |
Devin Mihaichuk
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 543 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Carson Yoerger
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Davies
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Malmros
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 524 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Jonah Colagross
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 520 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Riley Hale
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 503 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 426 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Liam Noftsker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Bushey
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hollingshead
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Asa Frisbee
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Bushey
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 756 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 712 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 707 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 704 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hollingshead
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 690 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Asa Frisbee
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tashi Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 641 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
NICKY Manalang
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 627 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 619 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 609 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Jaramillo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 567 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Aden McDonald
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 547 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jamie Chard
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 542 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nik Jelusic
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 498 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Quinlan Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 498 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Michael Strigul
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 469 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hodge Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Pirosko
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 1 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 901 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 824 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 678 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hodge Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 668 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Pirosko
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 656 | – | ||
6 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 626 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Wittenberg
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 604 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 571 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 563 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Yu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 551 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Zach Deitchler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 541 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Xie
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 525 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Warawa Maruki
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 490 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 483 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Atticus Wahab-Holles
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 451 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Ryan Jentges
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 450 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Gus Townsend
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 448 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Logan Skipper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joaquin Kieffer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 392 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Tran
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 380 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
James Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Esteban empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Blake Parmentier
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Evenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 701 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Esteban empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 698 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
James Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 685 | – | ||
4 |
Carson Evenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
5 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Parmentier
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 565 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ben Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 527 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Smart
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Neirynck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 419 | -5.3% |