Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Stump
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | A | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 28 | – | |||
3 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | A | 27 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Shreeve
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 26 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 25 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 24 | +0.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 23 | +0.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 22 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 16 | +7.5% | SB | |
12 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Edge
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Holden Ellsworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jordan Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Dean Crozier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 854 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 796 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 770 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ian Jaegers
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 716 | +6.5% | PB | |
30 |
Colby Evenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 651 | +4.4% | SB | |
32 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 749 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Stump
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 881 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 880 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 823 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Brandon Shreeve
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 811 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Gavin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 816 | – | ||
6 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 791 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 884 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 883 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Edge
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 783 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 868 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 763 | +7.0% | SB | |
13 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 770 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 750 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 750 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 886 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 731 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Holden Ellsworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 775 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 797 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 706 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 746 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 741 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dean Crozier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 697 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 783 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 680 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 817 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Colby Evenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +2.2% | SB | |
30 |
Ian Jaegers
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 710 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 655 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 753 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 753 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
34 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 734 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Beau Lonnquist
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 689 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 630 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Grant Freeman
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Andre Fouque
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Krueger
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 674 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 662 | +5.0% | SB | |
44 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 607 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Shane Guelich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 706 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 606 | – | ||
47 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 645 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 641 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
51 |
Henry Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 682 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 682 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Reese Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 628 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Garrett Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 582 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Andrew Haapala
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 622 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Matthew Johnson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 574 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Will Chavez
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 560 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 551 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 509 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Joey Pedraza
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | – | – |